Showrooms for Rent in Jwalapur, Haridwar

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Jwalapur, Haridwar Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
THIS IS A ON ROAD PROPERTY HAVING STILL COMMERCIAL PURPOSE THE BUILID UP AREA OF THIS PROPERTY IS 1500SQFT .
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Hall of 1200 sqft is available for showroom, bank ,office purpose on rent in main market
 Showroom for Rent in Jwalapur, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Location Jwalapur, Haridwar
  • Ownership Individual
1600-2400 sq.ft. for Rent in Jwalapur, Haridwar
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
750sq.ft Commercial Property for Showroom At Good Location in Main Market

Similar rented properties near by Jwalapur, Haridwar

 Showroom for Rent in Arya Nagar, Haridwar
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial property with 5 floors available for rent/lease. On road property with good market capability
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.13 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1570 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
We have a Commercial Complex Having 5 Floors to Be Offered for Commercial Purposes On Rent.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.13 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Arya Nagar, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Arya Nagar, Haridwar
2400 2nd F Sq.ft. of Showrooms for Rent at a price of Rs. 120000 in the prime locality of at Haridwar
Less than 1.13 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Arya Nagar, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Arya Nagar, Haridwar
2400 FF Sq.ft. of Showrooms for Rent at a price of Rs. 144000 in the prime locality of at Haridwar
Less than 1.13 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Arya Nagar, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Arya Nagar, Haridwar
1000 Sq.ft. of Showrooms for Rent at a price of Rs. 50000 in the prime locality of at Haridwar
Less than 1.13 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
150 Sq. Yards Showrooms for Rent at Raiwala, Haridwar.
Less than 1.66 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Ranipur More, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Ranipur More, Haridwar
2000 FF Sq.ft. of Showrooms for Rent at a price of Rs. 130000 in the prime locality of at Haridwar
Less than 1.66 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Ranipur More, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Ranipur More, Haridwar
2000 FF Sq.ft. of Showrooms for Rent at a price of Rs. 120000 in the prime locality of at Haridwar
Less than 1.66 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Ranipur More, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Ranipur More, Haridwar
1500 FF Sq.ft. of Showrooms for Rent at a price of Rs. 60000 in the prime locality of Ranipur at Haridwar
Less than 1.66 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
 Showroom for Rent in Govindpuri, Haridwar
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Location Govindpuri, Haridwar
  • Ownership Individual
Prime Retail Space Available for Rent Now! Looking for the perfect spot to launch or expand your business? Look no further! Located in the heart of the city, our vibrant retail space offers unbeatable visibility and foot traffic. Nestled among big showrooms and bustling restaurants, your business will thrive in this dynamic environment. ...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.03 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1. 4 storeys Commercial show Rooms available after 3 months for Rent at Posh colony of Haridwar in shivalik Nagar. 7 nos ATMs and 02 numbers banks at walking distance. contact immediately for Booking. Rent of Ground Floor show Room is Rs 75 per sqft, 1st Floor Rs 70 per sqft, 2nd Floor Rs 65 per sqft, 3rd Floor Rs 60 per sqft and 4rth Floor...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.42 miles from Jwalapur, Haridwar
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat