• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Amodghata
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Amodghata, Hooghly

| 1 Results
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Amodghata, Hooghly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 827 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Own Your 2BHK At Just Rs 3999 A Month LIVE YOUR DREAM IN THE 314-ACRE KOLKATAS SISTER CITY. The first phase of Grand City spread over 15 acres is named Grand One. With nearly 4 acres of open landscape and 2300 units, you can surely find your piece of heaven. Whether single, couple, family with young ones or a joint family, we have the perfec...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym

Similar properties near by Amodghata, Hooghly as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Raghunathpur, Kolkata
3
  • Price ₹ 67 Lac
  • Built Up Area 870 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 & 3 BHK Luxurious complex in Raghunath Pur VIP Road to 1 minutes working Destrance. 2 BHK starting 870 Sqft & 3 BHK Starting 1050 sqft Price Start 67 Lake including Parking & All . Par square feet price @6500/- Project Handover 2026
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 4.39 miles from Amodghata, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raghunathpur, Kolkata
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1630 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
G+4 3 Tower, 2bhk Starting 867 to 1042 Sqft. 3 BHK Starting 1040 to 1630 Sqft. Land Area 1 Acor. 2bhk starting price 67L ( box price) 3bhk starting price 79L ( box price) Base rate 6500/- Handover- Dec,2026 Raghunathpur. VIP to 2 minutes working Destrance Call- 7439352043
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 4.39 miles from Amodghata, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raghunathpur, Kolkata
7
  • Price ₹ 67.60 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1040 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
G+4 3 Tower, 2bhk starting 867 to 1042sqft. 3bhk starting 1040sqft to 1030sqft. land area-1 acor. 2bhk starting price 67L(box price) 3bhk starting price 79L (Box price) base rate-6500/- handover-dec 2026 raghunathpur vip 2mins walking distance call-7439352043
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 4.39 miles from Amodghata, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Raghunathpur, Kolkata
5
  • Price ₹ 67.73 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1042 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
G+4 3TOWER,2bhk starting 867 to 1042sqft.3bhk starting 1040 to 1630sqft. Land area 1acor 2bhk starting price 67L (Box price) 3bhk starting price 79L (box price) base rate 6500/- handover-dec 2026.. raghunathpur.vip to 2mins walking distance call-743952043
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 4.39 miles from Amodghata, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Raghunathpur, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 56.36 Lac
  • Built Up Area 867 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
G+4 3Tower,2bhk starting 867to1042sqft.3bhk starting 1040 to 1630sqft. Land area 1acor. 2bhk starting price 67L (Box price)..3bhk starting price 79L(Box price) base rate 6500 handover-dec2026 Raghunathpur,vip to 2mins working distance call-7439352043
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 4.39 miles from Amodghata, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Raghunathpur, Kolkata
7
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1062 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Fully furnished 2bhk north-East facing apartment for sale prime location near vip road, kolkata\r\n\r\nA well-Maintained, ready-To-Move 2-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom apartment with a balcony, perfect for comfortable living. This north-East facing flat offers excellent natural light and ventilation throughout the day, making it an inviting and peaceful home...