• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Hooghly

| 145 Results
 Industrial Land for Sale in Dankuni, Hooghly
20
  • Price ₹ 8 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 135000 sq.ft (100 Katha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dankuni, Hooghly
Looking for a ready to move Industrial Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 8 Cr., 100 Katha fully furnished Industrial Land is available for sale in Dankuni, Hooghly. This ready to move Industrial Land in Dankuni comes at an affordable price of Rs. 8 Cr..
View all details
...more
 Showroom for Sale in Chinsurah, Hooghly
2
  • Price ₹ 3 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Showroom leased to a well known company is available for immediate sale at Cinsurah, Hooghly. Best investment for immediate return.
  • Freehold
  • Price ₹ 30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2178000 sq.ft (50 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dankuni, Hooghly
It's an industrial land 50 acres some shades are there on Road
1 Similar listings by Jayanta Enterprise in this area
 Warehouse for Sale in Serampore, Hooghly
3
  • Price ₹ 22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 330 sq.ft
  • Location Serampore, Hooghly
330 sqft Location serampur , Hooghly Asking price 22 lacs
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Polba, Hooghly
4
  • Price ₹ 6 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 174520 sq.ft (10 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Polba, Hooghly
Located in the serene town of Polba in Hooghly, this expansive agricultural/farm land offers a unique opportunity for those looking to invest in a peaceful countryside retreat. Spread across a vast 10 bighas, this property is ideal for farming, livestock rearing, or simply as a weekend getaway from the hustle and bustle of city life. The land is ...
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Sale in Dhaniakhali, Hooghly
  • Price ₹ 4.05 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 72000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaniakhali, Hooghly
Looking for a ready to move Industrial Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 2 Cr., 36000 Sq.ft. fully furnished Industrial Land is available for sale in Dhaniakhali, Hooghly. This ready to move Industrial Land in Dhaniakhali comes at an affordable price of Rs. 2 Cr..
View all details
...more
4 Similar listings by Bhoomi Industrial Park in this area
  • Price ₹ 3.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 43200 sq.ft (32 Katha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinsurah, Hooghly
Located in the bustling industrial area of Chinsurah, Hooghly, this expansive 32 katha industrial land plot is now available for resale. 172 ft delhi road front.. The property is a freehold type, offering the buyer complete ownership and flexibility for their industrial endeavors. filling land delhi road level . road A side. squar shape land .. c...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by ASHIM in this area
 Industrial Land for Sale in Polba, Hooghly
6
  • Price ₹ 20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 135000 sq.ft (100 Katha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Polba, Hooghly
This multipurpose cold storage in Hooghly district in west bengal, total area 100 katha with 10ft boundary wall, main building two stories ( 1900050) ft ,plant building 4500 40 ft, drying shades 2500 cft ft , refrigerator system, ammonia cooling unit , 1. Axcel india ( ground floor ) 2. Alfalaval 1st floor , 3. Unit 2 genset 205 & 82.5 kv. One gue...
View all details
...more
 Commercial Land for Sale in Bhadreswar, Hooghly
  • Price ₹ 32 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 527947 sq.ft (12.12 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bhadreswar, Hooghly
Prime 12.12 Acre Land for Sale at Swetpur, Chandannagar Municipality Hooghly (32 Crore) Rare opportunity to own a premium 12.12-acre (approx. 36.66 bigha) freehold property located at Mouza Swetpur, J.L. No. 05, P.S. Bhadreswar under Chandannagar Municipality, District Hooghly, West Bengal. This contiguous land parcel comprises L.R. Dag No. 505 ...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 45375 sq.ft (2.6 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dakshin Rajyadharpur, Hooghly
A 2.6 Bigha industrial land/plot is available for sale in Hooghly. The property is situated in a prime location, making it an ideal investment opportunity for businesses looking to expand or establish themselves in the area. The plot is freehold, offering flexibility and ease of ownership for potential buyers. With a sizable land area of 2.6 Bigh...
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Sale in Singur, Hooghly
4
  • Price ₹ 243 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 5235600 sq.ft (300 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Singur, Hooghly
Furnished Industrial Land in Singur, Hooghly ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 300 Bigha.
2 Similar listings by Akash Realestate Agent in this area
 Office Space for Sale in Chinsurah, Hooghly
  • Price ₹ 4.05 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Location Chinsurah, Hooghly
And first floor 4500 sqft commercial sell per sqft 9000 rupees per sqft. Same location
  • Corner Property
  • Co-operative Society
  • Car Parking
  • Club House
 Industrial Land for Sale in Dhaniakhali, Hooghly
  • Price ₹ 300 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 5235600 sq.ft (300 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaniakhali, Hooghly
Industrial Land availble for sale at Dhaniakhali, Hooghly with 300 Bigha area in Rs. 300 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Price ₹ 4 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 52356 sq.ft (3 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dankuni, Hooghly
Durgapur road (NH2) front industrial and commercial land
  • Price ₹ 2.70 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10125 sq.ft (7.5 Katha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Baidyabati, Hooghly
Right on top of main GT road, Nearby railway station and major banks. Good property free of any litigation.
 Warehouse for Sale in Dankuni, Hooghly
7
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Built Up Area 49000 sq.ft
  • Location Dankuni, Hooghly
  • Ownership Agent
50000 sqft warehouse shed in Dankuni rent 24 par sqft negotiable, one month rent brokerage
1 Similar listings by SS Real Estate in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Polba Dadpur, Chinsurah, Hooghly
3
  • Price ₹ 21.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 224 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Polba Dadpur, Chinsurah, Hooghly
Land recorded from Shali to Commercial Shali Electricity and water lines are available and boring Local markets, schools and hospitals are located nearby Niribili, safe, rapidly developing area Sale of land directly from the owner