• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Alasanatham Road
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Alasanatham Road, Hosur

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Alasanatham Road, Hosur Locality
 Commercial Land for Sale in Alasanatham Road, Hosur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Alasanatham Road, Hosur
  • Ownership Individual
NBR Meadows offers premium plots across fully developed 35 Acres Gated Villa Plots Community at Hosur - Alasanatham Road near Hosur - Bangalore. A destination that is the favourite among residents of Bangalore for an outing. The HNTDA approved plots that form the NBR Meadows project come with all infrastructure facilities and 40+ 5 Star amenities r...
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Alasanatham Road, Hosur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 41376 sq.ft (95 Cent)
  • Location Alasanatham Road, Hosur
  • Ownership Others
WE NEED TO SELL AGRI LAND ON ALASANATHAN ROAD POINTS 95 CENTS IF ANY BODY WANT TO BUY CALL AT THIS NO 1) LAND ON ALASANATHAN ROAD POINTS 2) NEAR TO N B R MEADOW LAYOUT YOU CAN SEE MAPS ITSELF 3) FROM NH 7 LAND 6 KM AT Sipcot Phase II Industrial Complex, PHASE 1
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Alasanatham Road, Hosur as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 52272 sq.ft (1.2 Acre)
  • Location Alasanatham, Hosur
Agricultural Land for Sale.
Less than 0.71 miles from Alasanatham Road, Hosur
 Factory for Sale in Addakurukki, Hosur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Bathroom 7
  • Facing North Face
7.28 acres company warehouse industrial conversion land Hosur to Krishnagiri National Highway attach company warehouse property sale available more details call sir
  • Leasehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.07 miles from Alasanatham Road, Hosur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Addakurukki, Hosur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3048 sq.ft (7.00 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Addakurukki, Hosur
Hosur to Krishnagiri National Highway attach commercial purpose plain red soil land sale in PMC college opposite land sale available
Less than 1.07 miles from Alasanatham Road, Hosur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Veppur, Hosur
5
  • Price ₹ 1.43 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 56628 sq.ft (1.30 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppur, Hosur
This is agricultural farmland located near Veppanapalli Road. The total area is 1.30acres, and the price per acre is 1.10 crore (negotiable). It is an excellent investment opportunity, situated just 10 minutes away from schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs, and the bus stand.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Alasanatham Road, Hosur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Addakurukki, Hosur
5
  • Price ₹ 43.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 502272 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Addakurukki, Hosur
Total land 11.52 acres Hosur to Krishnagiri national Highway inside 500mtr in property available, layout company warehouse factory investment purpose pure red soil plain land available sir.Hosur 10 km, Athipalli Karnataka border 18 km, electronic City 25 km more details contact me.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Alasanatham Road, Hosur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Meenakshi Nagar, Hosur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Meenakshi Nagar, Hosur
20 cents agri land for sale. Suitable for goat farm and other businesses. Only genuine buyers contact . Brokers excuse.
Less than 1.4 miles from Alasanatham Road, Hosur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Hosur Taluk, Krishnagiri
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1306800 sq.ft (30 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Hosur Taluk, Krishnagiri
30 acres farmhouse property sale in sulagiri Near forest surrounding heel views pure red soil land Highway inside 3 km property located beautiful location green hill views farmland project good land more details call sir...
View all details