Properties for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur

| 8 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Andhiwadi, Hosur
, .\\\\r\\\\n\\\\r\\\\n \\\\\\\' .\\\\r\\\\n .\\\\r\\\\n \\\\r\\\\n Karnoor@ .\\\\r\\\\n 9.1 .\\\\r\\\\n 1.9 .\\\\r\\\\n 100 Percent \\\\r\\\\n\\\\r\\\\n &\\\\r\\\\n .\\\\r\\\\n .\\\\r\\\\nPer sqft 3500/- only.\\\\r\\\\nVilla plots start 21 lakhs only.\\\\r\\\\nRainwater harvesting system \\\\r\\\\n Portabl...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Andhiwadi, Hosur
"Own a premium residential plot in *NIDHI ELITE*, a fully developed layout with wide roads, underground drainage, streetlights, and ample greenery. Strategically located for easy access to key areas, this gated community offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Ideal for investment or building your dream home in a serene yet well-connecte...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Andhiwadi, Hosur
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Andhiwadi, Hosur
  • Ownership Individual
2 PLOTS AVAILABLE 1200 SQ FT & 1600 SQ FT RERA APPROVED DTCP APPROVED HNDTA APPROVED WATER FACILITY AVAILABLE BEST PRICE
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
3 BHK House for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1681 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is like a township property along with all basic amenities clubhouse swimming pool commercial shops kidspark grandspark yoga lawn indoor outdoor games are available
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1680 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
This is 3BHK DUPLEX villa property. All the villas are in duplex only. This is like a township. More than 20 amenities are there. Features RERA DTCP Approved Gated community Concrete roads CCTV Surveillance Security personnel Grand park Kids park Senior citizens park Club house Swimming pool Community Hall Commercial complex Walki...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
 Residential Plot for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Andhiwadi, Hosur
  • Ownership Individual
HNTDA approved 1) Total gated community project 2) Total 164 villas Layout amenities 1) welcome arch 2) around compound wall 3) 30 & 40 ft tar road 4) over head tank 5) 24x7 security Individual amenities 1) water connection 2) 24x7 water supply 3) individual underground sewage and drainage 4) commercial shops Project h...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Residential Plot for Sale in Andhiwadi, Hosur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1808756 sq.ft (1681 Ares)
  • Type Luxury lifestyle
  • Bathroom 3
RERA REGISTERED PROJECT TN/30/Layout/0154/2019 SILVER WOODS 3BHK LUXURY DUPLEX VILLAS Hosur Airport Road, HOSUR. SILVER WOODS VILLAS SPECIFICATIONS # Club House,GYM, Swimming Pool,2 Acres Children's Park, Indoor Games, Outdoor Games. # 20 Acres of Luck Green Layouts. # High-High- Class Gated Community. # Pollution Free Environment. # Go...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Andhiwadi, Hosur as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
this is near to hosur railway station
Less than 0.65 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Location Ring Road, Hosur
  • Ownership Individual
north facing plot ..... old bus stand back side...
Less than 0.72 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ring Road, Hosur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Ring Road, Hosur
  • Ownership Individual
AVS Sai Golden City Residential Layout Located Near Bhavani Mahal and HNTDA Approved Layout . Plot Available in West Facing / The above rates are slightly Negotiable . Ready to Construct and Ready to Registration . For More Information
View all details
...more
Less than 0.72 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ring Road, Hosur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Ring Road, Hosur
Dtcp & hosur town plan approved layout, near tamilnadu housing board, opp to railway station, neighbor to kumaran nagar, good water source, ready to construct opp hosur rail way station(hosur town plan and dtcp approved layout )east and north facing plot, near tamilnadu housing board, and neighbor to kumaran nagar, good water source, ready to const...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.72 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ring Road, Hosur
7
  • Price ₹ 31.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ring Road, Hosur
2400 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Ring Road, Hosur in Rs. 31.20 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. Plots for Sale in Up coming Airport Low investment
View all details
...more
Less than 0.72 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ring Road, Hosur
7
  • Price ₹ 31.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ring Road, Hosur
Investment plots sale for residential purpose only 64 premium plots are available 1300 per sq.ft DTCP approved Upto 70%bank loan Your luxury Dream Home Awaits!
Less than 0.72 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
3 BHK House for Sale in Ring Road, Hosur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This attractive 3 BHK Independent House for sale Ring Road, Hosur. This ready to move House is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 1.08 Cr.. The Independent House is fully-furnished. This beautiful 3 BHK Independent House is area of 1700 Sq.ft..
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.72 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Nehru Nagar Extension, Hosur
  • Price ₹ 27.30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 182952 sq.ft (4.20 Acre)
  • Location Nehru Nagar Extension, Hosur
  • Sale Type New
Total 4.20 Acres For Sale Agriculture Industrial land for Sale\\r\\nNear Tata Company Jasmine Plant 2\\r\\nVideyal Residency 100 feet Road Property
Less than 0.85 miles from Andhiwadi, Hosur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nehru Nagar Extension, Hosur
7
  • Price ₹ 71.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nehru Nagar Extension, Hosur
HNDTA and RERA approved 24/7 Security and CCTV Surveillance 30ft & 33ft RCC Road Drainage system Individual water supply Gated Community 2min to Railway Station 5min to Bus Stand 25min to Electronic City Nearby all International Schools Nearby all Hospital, Super Markets and Entertainment location