• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Shibpur
  • Ownership

4 BHK Property for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah

| 12 Results
Get to know more about Shibpur, Howrah Locality
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah
12
  • Price ₹ 2.85 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1874 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Shibpur, Howrah, this spacious 4 BHK apartment offers a luxurious lifestyle in a prime location. Situated on the 11th floor of a 25-story building, this new property is currently under construction, allowing the future owner to customize and make it their own. With a built-up area of 1874 sq.ft., this unfurn...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
4 Similar listings by Wordsmith Realty in this area
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2300 sq.ft
  • Location Shibpur, Howrah
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Shibpur in Howrah, this spacious 4 BHK flat offers a comfortable and luxurious living space spread across a built-up area of 2300 sq.ft. Situated in a well-maintained apartment complex, this property is ideal for those looking for a blend of modern amenities and convenient location. The flat features four s...
View all details
...more
  • Tennis Court
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
2 Similar listings by SANVI ESTATES in this area
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah
6
  • Price ₹ 1.23 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1752 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Prarthana by captain realty is an under-construction residential project in Shibpur, Howrah, spanning 1.02 acres with two towers and 151 units. It offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments ranging from 1,338 to 1,752 sq. ft., priced from 7000 per sq. ft. The project features amenities like a gym, swimming pool, kids' play area, and a temple. Located near key l...
  • Freehold
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1955 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
LUXURIOUS FRUNISHED 4 BHK FLAT FOR SALE IN HOWRAH SHIBPUR.HAVING 2 COVERED PARKINGS AND 1 SERVENT QUARTER IN A WELL GATED HINDU SOCIETY AMENITIES SUCH AS: PLAYING GROUND,GYMNASIUM,COMMUNITY HALL,POWER BACKUP,YOGA ROOM AND CLUB HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
4 BHK House for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Very well maintained , beautiful house. 24x 7 water, electricity, excellent environment, well connected with bus stop, hospital, school. Just 7 mins walking distance from Dumurjala indoor stadium.
  • Well Maintained
  • 24 x 7 Security
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shibpur, Howrah
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 261360 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Ideal Grand surely lives up to its name. It is an oasis of green solitude in one of the most sought-after residential areas of Howrah, with the tallest towers enveloped by stretches of manicured lawns. This residential project has superb facilities and is well-planned with 4 Blocks of G +16 floors.