• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Magarkheda
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore

| 46 Results
Find verified properties in Magarkheda, Indore, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 32+ Residential Land / Plots, 9+ Flats / Apartments, 5+ Independent House, and more. Which is available in 9+ Unfurnished, 3+ Semi-Furnished, 1+ Row House setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Pragati Park, Pratham Park or even check nearby areas such as Singapore Township, Manglia, Manglaya Sadak, Panchderiya, Panchwati Colony for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Magarkheda, Indore simple and worry-free.
View More
1 BHK House for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
14
  • Price ₹ 42.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
This newly constructed 1 BHK independent house is located in the prime area of Magarkheda, Indore. Spread across a built-up area of 600 sq.ft., this property is ideal for individuals or small families looking for a cozy yet luxurious lifestyle. Situated on the ground floor of a 2-story building, this east-facing property offers ample natural light...
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
8
  • Price ₹ 47 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
About Paras Park Paras Park is a thoughtfully developed housing society located in the rapidly growing locality of Magarkheda, Indore. Spread across a sprawling 15.24 acres, the project offers a wide range of plots designed to suit various homebuyer preferences. Developed by Pragati Eravat Developers, possession of these plots has been available s...
View all details
...more
3 Similar listings by SV Realty & Developers. in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
4
  • Price ₹ 22.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
Location front of aurobindo hospital best connectivity Fully developed colony ready to move project plot size 600-1000 sqft big garden colony water supply available many more amenities are there
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
3
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1370 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This attractive 2 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale Magarkheda, Indore. This ready to move Flats is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 45 Lac. The Flats / Apartments is fully-furnished. This beautiful 2 BHK Flats / Apartments is area of 1370 Sq.ft..
  • Freehold
11 Similar listings by SK PROPERTY INDORE in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
9
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
  • Ownership Builder
For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Indore, at Magarkheda. Brought to you by Pragati Eravat Developers, Pragati Padam Park is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. This is an under-construction project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Oct, 2024. It has a variety of options t...
  • Co-operative Society
5 Similar listings by Govind Homes Realty in this area
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
11
  • Price ₹ 51 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1420 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Located in Indore's fastest-growing area, Indore Ujjain Road and Super Corridor, this premium residential project is a perfect combination of modern amenities and a safe environment. You get wide cement concrete roads, lush green garden area, CCTV camera security throughout the campus, a safe and enjoyable Kids Play Zone for children, along with un...
  • Freehold
5 Similar listings by Indore Prime Property in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
Indore ujjain road above toll tax near aurbindo hospital premium development under ground electricity play area ground garden water and many amenities
  • Price ₹ 51 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Magarkheda, Indore. It has an area of 1000 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 51 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details. INDORE UJJAIN ROAD MAGAKHEDA
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
9
  • Price ₹ 26 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
Ruchi Town Ujjain Road Premium Colony Plot Rate 3250/Sq.ft + 150 Other Charges Amenities: Underground Electricity Waterline + Drainage Line Mandir Swimming Pool Club House Premium Location Near Ujjain Road
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 25.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
60 feet Proposed road covered campus area Street light kids play zone area Best for residents Underground lighting Nine meter Road
 Residential Plot for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Magarkheda, Indore
Best colony for residence and investment in indore with building permission
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Magarkheda, Indore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Luxury flat for you just 5 minutes away from Aurobindo Opposite the magnificent Digambar Jain Temple Pushp Parisar Flat Details* - 2 BHK Flat - Hall - Master Bed Room - Bed Room - Dining Room - Modular Kitchen - Ceramic Tiles with Designer Bathroom - Vitrified Tiles Flooring Balcony Facilities* - Gym - Cl...
  • Freehold

Similar properties near by Magarkheda, Indore as per your search criteria

2.5 BHK House for Sale in Singapore Township, Indore
9
  • Price ₹ 1.01 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1132404 sq.ft (2600 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold