• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kanadia Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Kanadia Road, Indore Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Kanadia Road, Indore Locality
  • Price ₹ 49.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kanadia Road, Indore
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kanadia Road, Indore. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 49.50 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 1100 Sq.ft. plot located on Kanadia Road, Indore.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kanadia Road, Indore
9
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kanadia Road, Indore
This 1000 sq.ft. residential plot is located on Kanadia Road in Indore. The plot is a new property and is available for sale as a freehold property. Safal Garden City Is premium luxurious residential project on bypass location spreading over 60 acres of land area available plot sizes 800sqft ,1000sqft, 1184sqft, 1500sqft, 1800sqft, 2000sqft, 2400s...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kanadia Road, Indore
4
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kanadia Road, Indore
Safal Garden City is Luxurious project on Kanadiya Road Bypass area The project is spreading over 50 acres+ area and Plot sizes starts from 800sqft and goes upto 2000sqft Amenities Covered Campus Beautiful entrance gate Plot boundary Underground electricity Elegant street lights Club House Gardens Kids play area Temple etc Wide roads
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Kanadia Road, Indore as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing North Face
Residential Plot Faces North Direction. It Offers An Unmatched View Of The Main Road In Front. The Type Of Ownership Is Freehold. This Residential Plot Has Length And Breadth Measuring : 30 X 60 Sq-Ft.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.23 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft
  • Facing South East Face
  • Location Goyal Nagar, Indore
Prime location in South East Corner plot size 2700 sq ft for more details plz contact us ,
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.23 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Shri Ram Nagar, Indore
900 Sq Feet Plot At Shriram Nagar Indore Near Imc Water Tank.
Less than 0.32 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price ₹ 2.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Telephone Nagar, Indore
Title: Plot for sale at telephone nagar near saket. Plot size: 1500 square feet Price : 2.20 cr Facing : South Ownership: Freehold Available: Immediate Parking: Available parking space.
Less than 0.47 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price ₹ 2.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Telephone Nagar, Indore
Title: Plot for sale at telephone nagar near saket. Plot size: 1500 square feet Price : 2.25 cr Facing : South Ownership: Freehold Available: Immediate Parking: Available parking space. Call/Whatsapp For Visit : 9754777767 Please Whatsapp us if your call is unanswered due to prior engagements. Our team will surely get back to you.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.47 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ashish Nagar, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Ashish Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
IDeal for Construction own house plot dimension 20x50 near Garden East Faceing
Less than 0.6 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Facing South East Face
East - South Corner 2400 sq ft in Ashish nagar near Garden.
Less than 0.6 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4800 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Gulmohar Colony, Indore
Large Level 4800 sqft Premium Plot at Gulmohar Nagar at the rate of 11000/- per sqft.Contact for more Details.
Less than 0.71 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5500 sq.ft
  • Location Gulmohar Colony, Indore
  • Ownership Agent
plot available for sale at gulmohar colony size - 5500 rate - 16500
Less than 0.71 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 750 sq.ft
  • Location Shiv Shakti Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
It is a West facing property in a good location in the heart of the city. There is a Shiv Mandir and two parks opposite to the plot. Contact me for further details @
Less than 0.8 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Shiv Shakti Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for Sale.
Less than 0.8 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Location Shiv Shakti Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for Sale.
Less than 0.8 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 Sq.ft.
  • Location Paliwal Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for Sale.
Less than 0.85 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Paliwal Nagar, Indore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 675 sq.ft
  • Location Paliwal Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Builder
675 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Paliwal Nagar, Indore. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Paliwal Nagar, Indore
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Solitaire Corridor, Palakhedi, Indore.. Plot Area - 1000 Sq ft, West Facing & New Property, Asking Amount - 13.91 lac (Rs. 1391 / Sq.Ft).. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in A B Road, Indore
3
  • Price ₹ 19.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location A B Road, Indore
Highway skycity is available garipipliya near mangliya Ab road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.87 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in A B Road, Indore
4
  • Price ₹ 46.36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location A B Road, Indore
DLP INFRABULLS INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD has come up with a new Residential Property project Sai Kripa in Indore. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 900 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Indore
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Kanadia Road, Indore
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Sampat Greens

Sampat Greens

Kanadia Road, Indore

Residential Plots ₹ 26 - 32 Lac 950 - 1000 Sq.ft.

Sky City

Sky City

Kanadia Road, Indore

Residential Plots ₹ 35.50 Lac 1000 Sq.ft.

Shubham Greens Colony

Shubham Greens Colony

Kanadia Road, Indore

Residential Plots ₹ 20 Lac 1000 Sq.ft.

51 Mall 3