Plots for Sale in Kanchan Bagh, Indore

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price ₹ 2.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kanchan Bagh, Indore
Kanchan bag Tukoganj very posh area in the middle of indore city Rare 1000 size plot available now In covered campus east face back side garden open land for long life 99% jain families residence Don't miss apportunity Best for small family jain community or capable person also for builder for resell new duplex house Contact only serious perso...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft
  • Location Kanchan Bagh, Indore
2700 Sq. Feet Residential Land / Plot for Sell at Indore.

Similar properties near by Kanchan Bagh, Indore as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Geeta Bhawan, Indore
3
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Geeta Bhawan, Indore
Good location plot in indore central city area near geeta bhavan lalaram nagar best for residential or also use for hostel purpose
Less than 0.13 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price ₹ 2.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Location Manorama Ganj, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
Geeta bhawan n manorama ganj area in the heart of the city n residential + education hub . B coz palasiya MG road is connected n BRTS also available. Many coaching institute was there ,many office n showroom was there, many residential posh colony was there & approach is very easy for all public Plot best use for hostel or residential house.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.52 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Manorama Ganj, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2050 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Manorama Ganj, Indore
corner plot for sell in manorama ganj indore.
Less than 0.52 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Race Course Road, Indore
1000 Sq Ft. Commercial as Well as Residential Corner Plot, Zanzeerwala Circle.
Less than 0.64 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 750 sq.ft
  • Location South Tukoganj, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
Prime location plot in south tukoganj near narayana coching institute and bank of baroda, 2minute walking distance to T.I. Mall , regal circle. Facing -south, dimension-15*50 , use- semi commercial, best for house , office, shops , showroom, restaurant etc
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.7 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Vrindavan, Indore
1000 Sq Ft East Facing Plot In Colony, Near Ida Sch No. 140.. Price ? 45.0 Lac Other Charges: Registry Expenses Mpeb Landmarks Near Service Ring Road & Ida Sch No 140
Less than 0.84 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Vrindavan, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
This property is located behind Infant Jesus Church, Vrindavan Nagar. About property :- it is in covered campus and it is 3 BHK Duplex, distance of property from park and Temple is 500m and 60m respectively.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.84 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vrindavan, Indore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Vrindavan, Indore
Vrindavan Offers- Suitable Entrance Gate Beautiful Garden Play Area 24 hrs Water & Electricity facility Jogging Park Temple
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 0.84 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Yeshwant Colony, Indore
  • Ownership Individual
A Residential Plot is available for sale at All indore, Indore. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1000 Sq.ft. and priced 40 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 0.84 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in New Palasia, Indore
3
  • Price ₹ 5.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location New Palasia, Indore
Corner plot near palasiya square AB road BRTS kanchanbag new palasiya area prime good location centrally city landmark area . Beat for residential or also use in semi commercial or full commercial as per need. 3 way open plot bcoz 2 side road & 1 side open land. Palasia is a very popular and favorite place, mostly upper class families whose social,...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.94 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location New Palasia, Indore
3-bhk , Multistorey Apartment for Sale.
Less than 0.94 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location New Palasia, Indore
  • Ownership Agent
Its a 2400 Sq ft South Facing Plot For Sale at New Palasiya Just Behind Apna Sweets , Front of Mangilal Doodhwaala , Its best For Hostel, PG, Studio Apartments. Hospital Etc....
Less than 0.94 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in R N T Marg, Indore
2
  • Price ₹ 11 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 6300 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
It has an area of 6300 sqft and is priced at Rs. 11.00 cr (negotiable). Its entry is northeast facing. It is well connected to the city areas. The time you'll spend here will become the greatest moment of your life that will also help you to relieve, relax & evoke a great sense of happiness. If you are interested, please contact us for more details...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.95 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location R N T Marg, Indore
1500 Sq. Feet Residential Land Available on Sale. Good Location, North Facing.
Less than 0.95 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location R N T Marg, Indore
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Ralamandal, Indore, approx 600 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 15 Lac and essential for food production. Registry, Diversion, Bank loan
  • Freehold
Less than 0.95 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lalaram Nagar, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Lalaram Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Agent
plot for sell in padmavti near Lalaram nagar indore
Less than 1.06 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lalaram Nagar, Indore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Location Lalaram Nagar, Indore
  • Ownership Others
Road touch colony ,rera approve property Residencial and commertial plots
Less than 1.06 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Palasia, Indore
7
  • Price ₹ 8.84 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Palasia, Indore
-- Mountain House Your Farmland, Near The Mountains! Location: Just 7 Km from Ichapur 18 Feet Wide Road Complete Project With Fencing Price: 221 per sqft Size: 4000 5000 10,000 sq.ft. Lush Green Environment, Near Hill View Ready Project Available for Immediate Registry Contact For Site Visit & Booking:
View all details
...more
Less than 1.3 miles from Kanchan Bagh, Indore
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat