• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Akaltara
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Agricultural Land for Sale in Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa

| 2 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price ₹ 24 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 13068000 sq.ft (300 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
CG Propmart Presents: 300 Acres of Prime Agricultural Land for Sale in Akaltara Key Features: Location: Prime agricultural land situated in Akaltara, a region known for its fertile soil and favorable climate conditions. Total Area: 300 acres of contiguous land, providing ample space for diverse agricultural activities. Soil Quality: Rich, n...
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 17424000 sq.ft (400 Acre)
  • Location Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Ownership Agent
132kv substation laind :- Kapan, janjgir chapa ke pash 400 acar agriculture laind available hai 1000 acar ban jayega Rate 6.50 lakh par agar 132 kv substation 4 se 5 km pr

Similar properties near by Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Champa, Janjgir-Champa
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11325600 sq.ft (260 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Champa, Janjgir-Champa
Suitable 260 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Champa, Janjgir-Champa with all types of basic amenties and facilities in affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Dabhara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price ₹ 25.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 13068000 sq.ft (300 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dabhara, Janjgir-Champa
CG Propmart Presents: 300 Acres of Agricultural Land for Sale in Dabhra Unlock the potential of 300 acres of prime agricultural land in Dabhra, perfect for large-scale farming or agribusiness ventures. Key Features: Total Area: 300 acres of contiguous, fertile land Location: Dabhra, a rapidly growing area with strong agricultural prospect...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Pamgarh, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price ₹ 25.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 13068000 sq.ft (300 Acre)
  • Location Pamgarh, Janjgir-Champa
  • Ownership Individual
CG Propmart Presents: 300 Acres of Agricultural Land for Sale in Janjgir-Champa Grab the opportunity to invest in 300 acres of fertile agricultural land in Janjgir-Champa, a prime location for commercial farming or agribusiness. Key Features: Total Area: 300 acres of contiguous land Soil Quality: Fertile and perfect for a wide range of cr...
View all details
...more
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Shivrinarayan, Janjgir-Champa
9
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 65340000 sq.ft (1500 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Shivrinarayan, Janjgir-Champa
1500 acres agriculture land for sale near shivrinarayan..
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Champa, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price ₹ 3.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 871200 sq.ft (20 Acre)
  • Location Champa, Janjgir-Champa
For Sale: 20 Acres of Agricultural Land in Janjgir-Champa @ 16,00,000 per Acre Discover an incredible investment opportunity with 20 acres of prime agricultural land available in Janjgir-Champa. This versatile land is ideal for various agricultural pursuits, agro-business ventures, or long-term investment. Location: Janjgir-Champa, Chhattisga...
View all details
...more
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 435600 sq.ft (10 Acre)
  • Location Champa, Janjgir-Champa
10 Acre Farm Land for Sell at Champa.
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (8 Acre)
  • Location Shivrinarayan, Janjgir-Champa
8 Acre Farm Land for Sell At Shivrinarayan.
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (08 Acre)
  • Location Champa, Janjgir-Champa
08 Acres Land is On Givra Village Ready for Sale Selling Documents are Ready for Sale
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Location Champa, Janjgir-Champa
A Special Property for Sale At Ghivara Village At Located At Distt. Janjgir-champa Connected Distt. Balouda-bazar
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Baloda, Janjgir-Champa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Baloda, Janjgir-Champa
3 Acre Farm Land for Sale.
Less than 8.01 miles from Akaltara, Janjgir-Champa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Shivrinarayan, Janjgir-Champa