• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Badsa
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Badsa, Jhajjar Below ₹ 90 Lakhs

| 5 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Badsa, Jhajjar
2
  • Price ₹ 85 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3825 sq.ft (425 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Badsa, Jhajjar
A prime 425 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Badsa, Jhajjar. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 85 Lac.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Badsa, Jhajjar
  • Price ₹ 83 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1548 sq.ft (172 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Badsa, Jhajjar
Haryana govt policy Deen dayal Jan Awas Yojna Residencial Plots. Size 127 to 172 sq. Yd. Rate 48500 per sq. Yd. For more contact me. 8700995265
 Residential Plot for Sale in Badsa, Jhajjar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1593 sq.ft (177 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Badsa, Jhajjar
  • Ownership Builder
Near Aiims 2, signature global city, central Park, IIT hub, Metro proposed and near delhi border
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1593 sq.ft (177 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Badsa, Jhajjar
  • Ownership Builder
111 Sqyd k bhi plot hai but resell And 42000/ sqyd Sector 8 mai signature independent floor and central Park aa gye hai sector 6 mai IIT hub aa gya hai near SGT university aiims 2 km matro proposed
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1728 sq.ft (192 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Badsa, Jhajjar
  • Ownership Individual
192 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Jhajjar in 80 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.