Plots for Sale in Leepuram, Kanyakumari

| 1 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Leepuram, Kanyakumari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9146 sq.ft (21 Cent)
  • Location Leepuram, Kanyakumari
  • Ownership Agent
21 cent residential plot located in leepuram, Kanyakumari. Near Xpress laundry. Very food plot @ low price.

Similar properties near by Leepuram, Kanyakumari as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhavapuram, Kanyakumari
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3484 sq.ft (8 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhavapuram, Kanyakumari
8 cent Residential plot for sale .It is located in Kalaignar Kudirrupu, Vevekandapuram, madhavapuram,kanyakumari. Kalaingar Kudirruppu is a 15 ft road from Anjugramam road. Hardly 500 meters from Vivekandapuram junction bus stop. All shops nearby. Land mark is 250 meters from Hotel Jayam, Balan complex. and Maryam medicals. For price call me ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhavapuram, Kanyakumari
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1429 sq.ft (3.28 Cent)
  • Location Madhavapuram, Kanyakumari
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for sale 3.28 Cent 18 Feet Road East & North side, Kumari Garden Madhavapuram, Kanyakumari. Behind Govt School Ottayalvilai
Less than 1.74 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
3
  • Price ₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1524 sq.ft (3.5 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
Looking for the perfect place to build your dream home in Nagercoil? Heres a golden opportunity just for you! Located in the prime residential area of GNAM Colony, near VIP Colony, we are offering a 3.5 cent house plot for sale. This plot is situated in a calm and well-developed neighborhood, ideal for peaceful living. With two-side road acces...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vellicode, Kanyakumari
3
  • Price ₹ 10.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1894 sq.ft (4.35 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vellicode, Kanyakumari
Your dream home in Konam! A rare opportunity to own a special home for your family as we celebrate our 79th Independence Day. This grand approved home is designed to enhance your quality of life. Built on 3 cents of land, it is spread over an area of 1900 sq ft with spacious rooms. With a 23 ft wide road, transportation will never be a problem. Ev...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
3
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2177 sq.ft (5 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
A great opportunity to build your own home in Putheri, Nagercoil! A magnificent house is available for sale in Putheri, a highly sought-after and growing area very close to Nagercoil city. This is a prime location to build your dream home or make a profitable investment. House Features Total Area: Exactly 5 cents. This size of land is very suitab...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
5
  • Price ₹ 52.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1959 sq.ft (4.5 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
A premium residential plot for sale in Konam, VIP Colony, Kanyakumari district! Start building your dream home now in this approved residential plot located in Konam VIP Colony, close to the heart of Nagercoil! Features: Total area: 4.5 cents. Road facility: 25 feet wide tar road facility. Approval: DTCP approved residential plot (Directorate ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
2
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2177 sq.ft (5 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 5 Cent. The land is available for sale in prime location at Nagercoil, Kanyakumari. In Residential Land / Plots point Kanyakumari is best location...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Peruvilai, Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2939 sq.ft (6.75 Cent)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Peruvilai, Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 74 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 6.75 Cent plot located on Nagercoil, Kanyakumari.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thengapattanam, Kanyakumari
10
  • Price ₹ 3.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 39198 sq.ft (90 Cent)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Thengapattanam, Kanyakumari
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 90 Cent in Thengapattanam, Kanyakumari is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 3.60 Cr..
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
4
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4355 sq.ft (10 Cent)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
*Land Details:*\\r\\n\\r\\n *Location:* Pleasant Nagar, Opp. Scott Christian College, Main Road, Nagercoil.\\r\\n- \\r\\n *Land Area:* 10 cents (4356 sq ft)\\r\\n- \\r\\n *Zoning:* Homes & Residential property\\r\\n- \\r\\n *Land Use:* Residential \\r\\n- \\r\\n *Topography:* Flat\\r\\n- \\r\\n *Access:* 100 meters away from Main road.\\r\\n- \\r\\...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Agastheeswaram, Kanyakumari
3
  • Price ₹ 34.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6533 sq.ft (15 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Agastheeswaram, Kanyakumari
15 Cent Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Agastheeswaram, Kanyakumari. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thengampudur, Kanyakumari
3
  • Price ₹ 62.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10888 sq.ft (25 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thengampudur, Kanyakumari
Residential plot for sale in Thengambuthur! Location: Thengambuthur, (Near Nagercoil) Area: 25 cents Price per cent: 2,50,000/- Total price: 62,50,000/- Features: It is located in a prime residential area. Ready with all the amenities to build your dream home immediately. Easy to get water and electricity connection. Clear title deed and ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
  • Price ₹ 8 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2499 sq.ft (5.740 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
Pearl Nagar. Located just behind NSK Engineering College and opposite to Pearl Matriculation school. DTCP approved layout. Houses in the layout. 2Km from Appta Market. On the banks of Channel. Nice location surrounded by nature. Good water resources.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
5
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2177 sq.ft (5 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagercoil, Kanyakumari
Situated in the prestigious Bharathi Nagar Phase 12, Therekalputhur, this 3.598-cent house plot is a rare gem offering an exceptional opportunity for homebuyers and investors. With a price of 12 lakhs per cent, this property is a premium offering in a highly sought-after residential area known for its peaceful environment and strategic location. Th...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.25 miles from Leepuram, Kanyakumari
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandaikadu, Kanyakumari
3
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4355 sq.ft (10 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandaikadu, Kanyakumari