Properties for Sale in Kuthla, Katni

| 11 Results
Find verified properties in Kuthla, Katni, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 10+ Residential Land / Plots, 1+ Commercial Plots, and more. Which is available in setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Mitta Nagar or even check nearby areas such as Murwara, Gayatri Nagar, Katni-Shadol Road, Harsh Nagar, Madhav Nagar for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Kuthla, Katni simple and worry-free.
View More
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kuthla, Katni
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Kuthla, Katni
  • Project & Society Mitta Nagar
PLM Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd. has come up with a new Residential Property project Mitta Nagar in Katni. The Residential Plot size starts with 800 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Katni
View all details
...more
9 Similar listings by PLM Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd. in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Kuthla, Katni
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 181500 sq.ft
  • Location Kuthla, Katni
  • Ownership Individual
This property is located at NATIONAL HIGHWAY , with front of 400 sq ft , beside Mahindra showroom and have warehouse in front side . Excellent location for showroom or for warehouse

Similar properties near by Kuthla, Katni as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Nai Basti, Katni
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nai Basti, Katni
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dubey Colony, Katni. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 70 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 10000 Sq.ft. plot located on Dubey Colony, Katni. 70 fit front door side plot
View all details
...more
Less than 2.52 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bahoriband, Katni
6
  • Price ₹ 5.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1611720 sq.ft (37 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bahoriband, Katni
Description: 37 Acres Agriculture Land for Sale Address: Village -Bohariband, Thesil-Bohariband, Dist- Katni (M.P.) Water Level: 150 Feet Land Front: 500ft (Pradhan mantri Road - Touched) Distance From National Highway: 12 Km Distance from Railway Station Katni Dist 35 K.M. Land Distance From Bohriband Tehsil: 3 K.M. Crops: Dhan, Soyabean, Udad,...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Dhemarkheda, Katni
5
  • Price ₹ 4.59 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2352240 sq.ft (54 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhemarkheda, Katni
Description: 54 Acres Agriculture Land for Sale Address: Village - Naigawan Thesil-Dheemerkheda, Dist- Katni (M.P.) Water Level: 60 Feet Land Front: 1000ft (Pradhan mantri Road - Touched) 2 roads available ( Corner Property ) Distance From National Highway: 23 Km Distance from Railway Station Katni Dist 50 K.M. Land Distance from Dheemarkhe...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sleemanabad, Katni
6
  • Price ₹ 5.29 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1001880 sq.ft (23 Acre)
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Sleemanabad, Katni
Suitable 23 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Sleemanabad, Katni with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 5.29 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sleemanabad, Katni
4
  • Price ₹ 3.45 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1001880 sq.ft (23 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sleemanabad, Katni
DESCRIPTION: 23 ACRE AGRICULTURE LAND FOR SALE \r\n\r\nADDRESS: VILLAGE KONDIA, TEHSIL SLEEMNABAD, DISTT -KATNI (M.P.)\r\n\r\nWATER LEVEL: 100 FT\r\n\r\nLAND FRONT: 250 MTR (MURUM ROAD)\r\n\r\nDISTANCE FROM HIGHWAY - 2KM\r\n\r\nDISTANCE FROM RAILWAY STATION KATNI DIST. 25 K.M.\r\n\r\nDISTANCE FROM SLEEMNABAD TEHSIL. 08 K.M.\r\n\r\nCROPS: WHEAT, ...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Badwara, Katni
  • Price ₹ 7.30 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Badwara, Katni
Commercial Shops availble for sale at Badwara, Katni with 12000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 7.30 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.....
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Barhi, Katni
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 12320 sq.ft (11.45 Ares)
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Barhi, Katni
This expansive agricultural/farm land is situated in the serene and lush surroundings of Katni, a bustling town located in the state of Madhya Pradesh. With a plot area of 11.45 Ares, this property is ideal for those looking to invest in agricultural ventures or establish a peaceful countryside retreat. \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\n\\\\\\\\\\\...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bahoriband, Katni
  • Price ₹ 2.20 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1742400 sq.ft (40 Acre)
  • Location Bahoriband, Katni
The farm land adjoining the Panchayat Road is 40 acres at a distance of 3 km from NH 7 in Slimaniabad District Katni, which costs Rs. 550000 per acre.
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Murwara, Katni
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 50529 sq.ft (1.1600 Acre)
  • Location Murwara, Katni
  • Ownership Individual
NH 30 se lagi hui katni satna NH se lagi hui 3 acre 60 fit Ka front katni se chaka bypas se 10 kilometres ki duri se lagi Jamin hai najdiki railway station jhukehi hai
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Built Up Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Very good property in farmhoush agricalchar land in barhi tah in katni distt.
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Posh area & skim no. 140 conacted Main By pass to 1kilometer Bangli Square 1 kilometer Ring Road By pass mid
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4035 sq.ft (3.75 Ares)
  • Location Murwara, Katni
  • Ownership Individual
Good for future planing as the land beside the property is ready to be housing property. There are also planted 500 sagon trees which may cost 1 lakh rupees per tree in next 3 to 4 years.
Less than 4.06 miles from Kuthla, Katni
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 435600 sq.ft (10 Acre)
  • Location Barhi, Katni
  • Ownership Individual
10 acre Single piece Agricultural land on Katni-Barhi SH Road , village Pipariya at 35km from Kartni & 55 Kms from Badanhavgarh National Park. 150 Feet front land on roadside. Ideal for business investment.