• Commercial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Focal Point
  • Ownership

Commercial Plots for Sale in Focal Point, Ludhiana

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Focal Point, Ludhiana Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft
  • Location Focal Point, Ludhiana
300 SQ YRD FACTORY FOR SALE NEAR OSWAL HOSPITAL
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 18450 sq.ft (2050 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
Industrial Plot 2050 Sq Yards in Focal Point for Sale.
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking

Similar properties near by Focal Point, Ludhiana as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 7047 sq.ft (783 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Mundian Kalan, Ludhiana
Main road property Corner commercial plot on main chandigarh-samrala road Near veer palace and axis bank
Less than 1.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mundian Kalan, Ludhiana
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 50 sq.ft
  • Location Mundian Kalan, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Lands /Inst. Land availble for sale at Mundian Kalan, Ludhiana with 50 Sq.ft. area in in 30 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 0.5 Km, Atm 1 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2997 sq.ft (333 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Urban Estate Phase 1, Ludhiana
Hot commercial property for sale with rental income sale rate 12 cr.
Less than 1.83 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 56700 sq.ft (6300 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
6300 sq yd Two side open commercial plot ideally suited for mall or any other commercial development within city limits of Ludhiana on Main Chandigarh Road surrounded by posh residential developments.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 99000 sq.ft (11000 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
11000 Sq. Yards Huge Frontage ,Three Side Open , On Main National Highway No. 95.
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
2
  • Price ₹ 14 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (8 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
8 acre commercial land for sale in samrala (ludhiana). ludhiana to chandigarh road front. khasra numbers are demarcated (takseam). located on national highway front. for more details contact us..
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 384 sq.ft (42.67 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
COMMERCIAL-1 (SCOs) AREA: 42.67 SQYDS WIDTH & LENGTH: 12*32 24*7 Security Guards + Gun-men, Intercom facility. Whole Township under CCTV surveillance Whole Township is secured by Boundary wall and having one Entrance/Exit Point. Main road of the township is 80 feet wide, Internal roads/streets are 40 feet wide and also equipped with s...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
We are pleased to introduce ourselves as Fortune City which is a PUDA Approved Mega-Township having new Real Estate project of area 80+ acres in East Ludhiana. The Township comprises of different types of properties like: Plots, Flats, SCF, SCO at affordable prices. We have Semi Furnished flats, which are constructed under supervision of our Expert...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
We are pleased to introduce ourselves as Fortune City which is a PUDA Approved Mega-Township having new Real Estate project of area 80+ acres in East Ludhiana. The Township comprises of different types of properties like: Plots, Flats, SCFs, SCOs at affordable prices. We have Semi Furnished flats, which are constructed under supervision of our Expe...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3438 sq.ft (382 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
Two Side Open Commercial Cum Residential Plot Facing Park On One Side & Main Chandigarh Road On Other
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9900 sq.ft (1100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Very Good Corner Commercial Plot for Building Showroom or Workshop. for a Good Investment
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft (400 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
Commercial Plot For Sale In CH Road, Ludhiana. Plot Area - 400 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 3.20 Cr ( 80,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 21600 sq.ft (2400 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
Commercial Plot For Sale In CH Road, Ludhiana. Near Samrala Chowk. Plot Area - 2400 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, L Type Property, Amount - 14.40 Cr ( 60,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). CALL FOR MORE DETAILS
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 16200 sq.ft (1800 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
Commercial Plot For Sale In CH Road, Ludhiana. Plot Area - 1800 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 7.20 Cr ( 40,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). CALL FOR MORE DETAILS
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1089000 sq.ft (25 Acre)
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
Commercial Land for Sell in . This property has a salable area of 25 Acre in the prime locality of at Ludhiana
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 90000 sq.ft (10000 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana
10000 sq yards Plot available for sell on affordable Price in 40,000 Per sq. yd. Located at Ferozpur road near M B D Malls ludhiana with front 250 ft, chandigarh road ludhiana corner near fortiz hospital
View all details
...more
Less than 2.49 miles from Focal Point, Ludhiana
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat