• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ghumar Mandi
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Rent in Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana

| 3 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 648 sq.ft (72 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
shop for rent is available in ghumar mandi near roop square of size 18x36 demanding rent is negotiable contact us
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Saloon Space Is Available For Rent In Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana.. Build Up Area 500 Sq Ft, Fully Furnished & East facing Shop, Available On 1st Floor, Asking Amount Rs. 26000, Call For More Details..
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
600 Sq. Feet Commercial Semi Furnished Shop/hall for Rent At Circuit House Road, Opp. Ansal Plaza, Maharaj Nagar Ludhiana.

Similar rented properties near by Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana

 Commercial Shop for Rent in Rani Jhansi Road, Ludhiana
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5400 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
This is a commercial property on the Rani Jhansi Road, Civil Lines. The road which connects from Fountain Chownk to Ghumar Mandi. The location of the property is on the 60 ft road. Lift installed Reserved basement parking 3 built floors Modern Architectual Design CLU pass Ready for possession
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.95 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 270 sq.ft
  • Location Maharaj Nagar, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
High Class Locality Shop is suitable for Medical Store, Food Cafe, Hardware Store,Gift Shop, Bakery , Architect 110 Meter Distance from NH, Adjoining Punjab Agricultural University and Circuit House.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.15 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Civil Lines, Ludhiana
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 420 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Located on the main road Connects city to the financial hub Located near the main market Close to the station Area with good footfall Many new shops have opened with good response Located In a populated area
View all details
...more
Less than 1.36 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 63 sq.ft (7 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Shastri Nagar, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Agent
77 corner shop available for rent in shastri nagar market near GTB hospitals prefer punjabi jutti,ladies garments, lace work
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.5 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana
1500sq.ft Showroom Space for Rent At Ground Floor At Main Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana. King Realtech Properties and Tolet Service, Ludhiana.
Less than 1.58 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial Complex and Road Facing.
Less than 1.73 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Extension A, Model Town, Ludhiana
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 128 sq.ft
  • Location Extension A, Model Town, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
Space for rent for ATM in Model Town Extn. Market,Near Krishna Mandir,Block A,Ludhiana. There are 2 adjoining shops. Area of one shop = 8 feet by 16 feet. Rent price is negotiable. *Interested may call on phone. no.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 1
Property at prime location of ludhiana
Less than 2.09 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 495 sq.ft (55 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Model Town, Ludhiana
Commercial space available for rent/lease. 2 floors
Less than 2.09 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Model Town, Ludhiana
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
1000sqfeet showroom space available in Model Town Ludhiana Parking space available Near by international brands
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 2.09 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Location Model Town, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
commercial ground floor shop(15x15) available for lease at model town. shop is located in the main market with 15 feet front.
Less than 2.09 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Model Town, Ludhiana
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Location Model Town, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial property for rent in Model Town Extn. market,Near Krishna Mandir,Block A,Ludhiana Suitable for shop,office,showroom. There are 2 adjoining shops. There is ground floor and first floor. Ground floor area = 16 feet by 16 feet First floor area = 16 feet by 24 feet. Rent price is negotiable. *Interested may call on phone no.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.09 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Vikas Nagar, Ludhiana
7
  • Price ₹ 25,000
  • Built Up Area 380 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing South East Face
380 sq feet hall for rent in Ludhiana for commercial like salon, cloud kitchen, store for items
  • Ample Parking
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
Less than 2.38 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Room Type Twin Sharing
  • Electricity Charges Excluded
  • Suitable For Students/Working Professionals
  • PG Rules No Smoking
Freshly built AC rooms with attached toilet and all basic amenities
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 2.38 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • 0.8 km from Banks
  • 1 km from Restaurants
  • 1.1 km from Atms
  • 1.1 km from Bus Stands
  • 1.2 km from Hospitals
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
A 1000 Sq Ft Commercial Space is Available for Rent On Hambra Road At Rs. 70 per Sq Ft Monthly.also Available Basement At Rs. 60 per Sq Ft, First Floor & Second Floor At Rs. 50 per Sq Ft.
Less than 2.48 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Location Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana
500 Sq Ft Commercial Space in Approved Commercial Market with 900 Sq Ft Open Space, Ideal for Marble-tile Showroom Etc.
Less than 2.56 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
5400 Sq Ft Space on 3 Floor Beautifully Built Up Property Near Upcoming Multi-speciality Hospital with Good Parking Space.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Servant Quarters
Less than 2.56 miles from Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat