• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Sale in Ludhiana Below ₹ 60 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sahnewal, Ludhiana
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Sahnewal, Ludhiana
Project :- Brandstand phase ll Prime Location:- Palm Garden adjoining Golden Hut G. T. Road Shanewal Ludhiana Brands Upcoming :- Octave zudio Burger King Haveli/Neelkanth.. Plan 60-40 Assured return 12%Annually. Rate:- GF 9000/sqft FF 6000/sqft FFC :- 300/sqft PLC:- Front 10% Corner 10%
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 270 sq.ft (30 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Suitable 30 Sq. Yards Commercial Shops is available for sale in the prime location of Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 65 Lac affordable rate for more please contact in given number. 30 sq. Yds Built up commercial property for sale.
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
HAMPTON HOMES

HAMPTON HOMES

Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 22 - 48 Lac 600 - 1220 Sq.ft.

Space City

Space City

Sahnewal, Ludhiana

Residential Plots Call for Price 132 Sq. Yards

Aipl Dreamcity

Aipl Dreamcity

South City, Ludhiana

Residential Plots ₹ 84 Lac 300 Sq. Yards

Vardhman City Centre

Vardhman City Centre

Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana

Commercial Shops ₹ 1.04 Cr. 507 Sq.ft.

Fortune City

Fortune City

NH 95, Ludhiana

2, 3 BHK Residential Plots ₹ 70 Lac 150 - 1477 Sq. Yards

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat