• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kitchlu Nagar
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana

| 10 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana.
View More
Get to know more about Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana Locality
  • Price ₹ 41.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 130 sq.ft
  • Location Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
Residential plots size 130 square yards available adjoining Ludhiana Hights Baloke Ludhiana. @ 32000/- per square yards.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2070 sq.ft (230 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
  • Ownership Individual
230 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana in 1 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
30x 45, East Face, 150 Sq yd Plot availabale at Kitchlu Nagar, F- Block, Ludhiana at Prime Location and on a very reasonable Price.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1197 sq.ft (133 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
Residential Plot are Available for Sale @ 15000 per Sq Yard.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4725 sq.ft (525 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
A 525 Sq Yards Residential Plot is Available for Sale for Rs 2 Cr.

Similar properties near by Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 3.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Tagore Nagar, Ludhiana
Plot for sale in Tagor Nagar A block 300 east face prime location.
Less than 0.56 miles from Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3510 sq.ft (390 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Tagore Nagar, Ludhiana
  • Sale Type Resale
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Tagore Nagar, Ludhiana. It has an area of 390 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 5.50 Cr./ feel free to connect with us for price details.