• Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad

| 11 Results
Find verified properties in Rampur Road, Moradabad, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 7+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 1+ Independent House, 1+ Farm House, 1+ Residential Land / Plots, 1+ Commercial Plots, and more. Which is available in 3+ Unfurnished setups. You can check nearby areas such as Sector 11, Sector 7, Govind Nagar Colony, Lajpat Nagar, Ekta Vihar for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Rampur Road, Moradabad simple and worry-free.
View More
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 15.75 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 6108200 sq.ft (350 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Rampur Road, Moradabad
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 15.75 Cr., 350 Bigha fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Rampur Road comes at an affordable price of Rs. 15.75 Cr..
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2705060 sq.ft (155 Bigha)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Rampur Road, Moradabad
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 10.85 Cr., 155 Bigha fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Rampur Road comes at an affordable price of Rs. 10.85 Cr..
View all details
...more
 Commercial Land for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 29751 sq.ft (2765 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Rampur Road, Moradabad
We have total 2765 sqmt land on pristine location zero point on highway. Its having two side road.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ekta Vihar, Moradabad
Free hold property ready to sell.Situated in front of Railway Station.
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (20 Bigha)
  • Location Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Ownership Individual
Multipurpose Land at Mustafabad Village at very reasonable price. Excellent Location: Opposite Prem Wonderland. Max 100 meter from Rampur Road. Good accessibility. Can be sold in small plots like 4 bigha and 5 bighas as well.
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 26136000 sq.ft (1500 Bigha)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Rampur Road, Moradabad
Agriculture Land For Sale In Rampur Road, Moradabad. Land Area - 1500 Bigha , Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 37.50 Cr.

Similar properties near by Rampur Road, Moradabad as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 34.67 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1343804 sq.ft (77 Bigha)
  • Location Katghar, Moradabad
  • Ownership Builder
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 34.67 Cr., 77 Bigha fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in AGWANPUR DHARMPUR KATH ROAD, Moradabad. This ready to move Agricultural Land in comes at an affordable price of Rs. 34.67 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.44 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6617 sq.ft (615 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Peetal Nagri, Moradabad
  • Ownership Builder
Suitable 615 Sq. Meter Warehouse/Godown is available for sale in the prime location of Peetal Nagri, Moradabad with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 1.80 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.91 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
 Factory for Sale in Peetal Nagri, Moradabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 36900 sq.ft (4100 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 5
  • Location Peetal Nagri, Moradabad
A fully equipped handicraft factory for in Peetal nagari, moradabad one can start from the first day. Hall, packing hall, polish hall plating rooms, showroom and many
Less than 1.91 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9135 sq.ft (1015 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Peetal Nagri, Moradabad
Freehold plot situated in Pital Nagri just 30 metres off the main rampur road highway. Very easily accessible and quick access to all main facilities.
Less than 1.91 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Peetal Nagri, Moradabad
  • Ownership Individual
200 Gaj Plot Near Hanuman Murthi DDA Flats ,Half Portion Made , Good Location,Near to Railway Station (3 km) Bus (100m) Near to Market Etc.
Less than 1.91 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
6 BHK House for Sale in Peetal Nagri, Moradabad
5
  • Price ₹ 82 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1307 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Just in Rs. 82 Lac! Fully furnished, ready to move 6 BHK Independent House in Peetal Nagri, Moradabad! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Moradabad. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.
  • Freehold
Less than 1.91 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 80.92 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1280 sq.ft (119 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Ownership Builder
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 119 Sq. Meter. The land is available for sale in prime location at Sector 11, Moradabad. In Residential Land / Plots point Moradabad is best location.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Ownership Builder
200 Sq. Meter Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Sector 11, Moradabad in Rs. 2 Cr.. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Ownership Agent
200 sq Mtr plot in sector 11 New Moradabad one of the best location in sector 11, very close to main road.
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3228 sq.ft (300 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 11, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 300 Sq.Meter, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 48 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Call for more Details
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 775 sq.ft (72 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 11, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 72 Sq.Meter, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 11.52 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5423 sq.ft (504 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 11, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 504 Sq.Meter, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 80.64 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 11, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1743 sq.ft (162 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 11, Moradabad
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 11, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 162 Sq.Meter, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 25.92 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 1.93 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 7, Moradabad
200 Sq. Meter Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 7, Moradabad
Less than 1.94 miles from Rampur Road, Moradabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Rampur Road, Moradabad

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Rampur Road, Moradabad, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Rampur Road, Moradabad for you to get in touch with. More..

Frequently Asked Questions

Q1. How many Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale can we find in Rampur Road, Moradabad?

Approximately, you can find (11) Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad. Each available Properties for sale within this price range is known for its spaciousness, excellent location, access to natural light and for their proximity to bus stands and railway stations.

Q2. Are there Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad available from owners?

Explore (3), Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Rampur Road, Moradabad on RealEstateIndia.Com.The owners offering the Properties for sale are reliable. Each Properties offered by them are certificate-approved and are located in rapidly-emerging spots of the city.

Q3. How many reliable real estate agents are deal in Rampur Road, Moradabad?