• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Budhi Vihar
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Budhi Vihar, Moradabad Below ₹ 1 Crore

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Budhi Vihar, Moradabad Locality
  • Price ₹ 1.08 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
54 k per sq metre.. 200 Sq. Meter Residential Plot for Sale in Buddhi Vihar, Moradabad
1 Similar listings by Bhumika Properties Contractor & Builders in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2163 sq.ft (201 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing East Face
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 6, Budhi Vihar, Moradabad. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Meter, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 1 Cr. Call for more details

Similar properties near by Budhi Vihar, Moradabad as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
If you buy this property you can make your dream home here now
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
Park facing plot at good location 30 mtr road ke back side
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12 A, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8737 sq.ft (812 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Agent
  • Sale Type Resale
812 mtr plot at Sector 12 Naya Moradabad yojna,Corner 60 mtr road and 30 mtr road both side, North West facing,VIP location
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 775 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
This is very beautiful and luxurious society in moradabad city,very large park,road, electricity poll,entry gate boundary wall cowerd society,offer available
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1743 sq.ft (162 Sq. Meter)
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 162 Sq. Meter. The land is available for sale in prime location at Sector 12, Moradabad. In Residential Land / Plots point Moradabad is best location.
View all details
...more
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2582 sq.ft (240 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing East Face
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 12, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 240 Sq.Meter, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 38.40 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more deatils
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5423 sq.ft (504 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing South Face
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 12, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 504 Sq.Meter, New Property, South Facing, Amount - 80.64 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3099 sq.ft (288 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing North Face
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 12, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 288 Sq.Meter, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 46.08 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Moradabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1743 sq.ft (162 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing West Face
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector - 12, New Moradabad. Plot Area - 162 Sq.Meter, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 25.92 Lac ( 16000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 0.28 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (200 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Agent
  • Sale Type New
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Aashiyana colony, . It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 200 Sq. Meter and priced 1.50 Cr. / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 54 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 968 sq.ft (90 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Others
  • Sale Type New
90 Sq. Meter Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Kaashiraam, Delhi Road, Moradabad in 54 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 30.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 774 sq.ft (72 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Others
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of New Mbd, Delhi Road, Moradabad. It has an area of 72 Sq. Meter and very affordable priced at Rs. 30.24 Lac/ feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 1.44 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1936 sq.ft (180 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Others
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Delhi Road, Moradabad. It has an area of 180 Sq. Meter and very affordable priced at Rs. 1.44 Cr./ feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 19.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 27000 sq.ft (3000 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Others
  • Sale Type New
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Delhi Road, Moradabad. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 3000 Sq. Yards and priced 19.50 Cr. / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 87.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 630 sq.ft (70 Sq. Yards)
70 gaj k plot on Delhi road 125000 gaj
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Delhi Road, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 14 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 872600 sq.ft (50 Bigha)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
good and prime location contact us for more details call me for more inquiry 50 bigha plot available
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 29.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
Society ..... Connaught place 15 km before moradabad
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
  • Price ₹ 19.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
Society ..... Connaught place 15 km before moradabad
Less than 0.7 miles from Budhi Vihar, Moradabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Budhi Vihar, Moradabad

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Budhi Vihar, Moradabad, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Budhi Vihar, Moradabad for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat