• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bannimantap
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Bannimantap, Mysore

| 2 Results
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 13981 sq.ft
  • Location Bannimantap, Mysore
  • Sale Type Resale
Suitable 13981 Sq.ft. Industrial Land is available for sale in the prime location of Bannimantap, Mysore with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 10 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number. Industrial area site,corner site
View all details
...more
 Hotels for Sale in Bannimantap, Mysore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 25000 sq.ft
  • Balcony 1
  • Location Bannimantap, Mysore
well maintained Resort is sale in Mysore. it is commercial property and it is 9 Acres converted Land with all the ammonites. And it is in good location. And monthly income is approximately Rs 25 Lakhs and selling price is Rs 25 cr
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House

Similar properties near by Bannimantap, Mysore as per your search criteria

2 BHK House for Sale in Narasimharaja Mohalla, Mysore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Type Park
  • Bathroom 3
2 BHK, 3 Toilets, Kitchen, 2 Halls, 1 Car Garage. Grills On all Sides. Centrally Located with all Conveniences. Near to Bus, Bank, Grocery, Clinics Etc.
Less than 1.5 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1015 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Narasimharaja Mohalla, Mysore
Spacious 2 BHK Flat Available for Sale, Located Within City Limit with all Amenities Within Walkable Distance
  • Spacious
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.5 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mysore Banglore Highway
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Mysore Banglore Highway
  • Ownership Agent
Site for sale Location ;Mysore road BMRDA approved Per sqrft ;1499 2030=9 lakhs 3040=18 lakhs Ready to move
Less than 1.64 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mysore Banglore Highway
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Mysore Banglore Highway
  • Ownership Builder
Less than 1.64 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
1 BHK House for Sale in Mysore Banglore Highway
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
DC conversion & E Katha plots available @2250/- Virtue Lake View ... Mysore road Highway plots per behind Toyota Bashoka just 350mtr our layout Contact : *AMENITIES * Gated community, 30 ft wide road, kaveri water connection, underground drainage system, LED Street lights, Electricity Bank Loan is available upto 75 %from all leading...
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.64 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mysore Banglore Highway
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Mysore Banglore Highway
  • Ownership Builder
These are BMRDA Approved sites ready for registration, the plots are near to Mysore road and Wonderla Amusement park, As there is Mysore road highway expansion going on there will be a good demand for the property in future.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.64 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Mysore Banglore Highway
We are proudly launching Villa Plots on *Kanakpura Highway*. *Project is at _50 meters_ from silk institute metro station, Kanakpura main Road Highway* *Villas starting from 39 Lakhs onwards* *20 seconds walkable distance from _4 Lane Highway_* *500 meters from Christ University Engineering College* _ULTIMATE LAUNCHING O...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.64 miles from Bannimantap, Mysore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mysore Banglore Highway
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft