• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Indira Nagar
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 10 Results
Get to know more about Indira Nagar, Nashik Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
5
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1060 sq.ft
  • Location Indira Nagar, Nashik
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Located in the sought-after neighborhood of Indira Nagar in Nashik, this 2 BHK flat offers a comfortable and convenient living space for potential buyers. With a built-up area of 1060 sq.ft., this property is perfect for small families or individuals looking for a cozy yet spacious home. The flat is situated in a well-maintained residential comple...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
8
  • Price ₹ 51 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Bathroom 2
This attractive 2 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale Indira Nagar, Nashik. This ready to move Flats is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 51 Lac. The Flats / Apartments is fully-furnished. This beautiful 2 BHK Flats / Apartments is area of 1100 Sq.ft.. 2bhk new flat for sale at Indira nagar 1100sqf
View all details
...more
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
7
  • Price ₹ 51 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik only in Rs. 51 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 2 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 51 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1184 sq.ft
  • Location Indira Nagar, Nashik
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Shree Saptashrunghi Heights in Nashik is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 4 BHK Flats/Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 927 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
LAXMI VIMAL PRIDE RERA Certified & Nationalied Bank Approved Project NMC Building Completion year 2020 Apartment Formed All Sold Flats done with SALE DEEDS. Behind Reliance Trends NMC High Capacity Water Tank Under Contruction in Santaji Society Besides Kotak Bank. Walking Distance to Cambridge English Medium School Walking Dista...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 838 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
700 sqft TERRACE FLATS 50 - 838, -715,60 Samrat Symphony ,
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
1 Similar listings by Suryakant Property in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 985 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
  • Location Indira Nagar, Nashik
Super Area 985 sqft 4569/sqft Price 45.0 Lac Society / Project Parksyde Residences Location Indira Nagar Configuration 2 Bath 1 Balcony Status / Possession Ready to Move Sale Type Resale (Less than 5 years Old) Additional Rooms None of these Car Parking 1 Open Floor 8 (Out of 12) Facing East
View all details
...more
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Nashik
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 950 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Spacious 2 BHK at prime location with all necessary amminities like play area ,Garden,Spacious parking,lift,Security. ATM ,School,Market,Hospital in walkable distance. Ideal home- one can dream for.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1135 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Flat is garden facing with all modern Amenities more than 50 ,flat is garden facing with excellent view of lush green well developed and maintained garden .Project is very child friendly and very good for old parents .This is in one of the most happening society of nashik .
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym

Similar properties near by Indira Nagar, Nashik as per your search criteria

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Pethe Nagar, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Location Pethe Nagar, Nashik
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
Budget Residential Apartments of 1 BHK Flats in Nashik at Pethe Nagar, Close to Mumbai Agra Highway. Book Now.