• Builder Floors

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Makhmalabad
  • Ownership

Builder Floor for Sale in Makhmalabad, Nashik

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Makhmalabad, Nashik Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
It is a 1bhk flat ,It has 1bedroom,1bathroom,Kitchen, 24 hours water and power supply ,It has facilities like- Waste disposal,Water storage ,Parking, Well known hospitals ,Clinics, ,Shopping malls, Gym available nearby. Features Home Features Reserved Parking
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 520 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
A Flat is Available for Sale.it is 1 BHK Flat.it is Near Rto Office. It Has Facility like Parking,Water Supply and Water Storage.it Has Marble Flooring Done.it is in a Prime Locality.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 786 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
It is a 2 BHK flat for sale.The area of the flat is 786 square feet.All basic amenities are available nearby.It is near to near to main city in shinde nagar,Makhamala bad road panchvati.It is a secured place for family.It has adequate water supply and has a good parking sapce.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
A 1bhk flat is available for sale in nasik. It is near bus stop (Flat with huge open space). It contains all the basic amenities in it. Features Home Features Power Back-up Water purifier Reserved Parking Other Features Waste Disposal
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 821 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Property is well connected yet peaceful; Sophisticated yet spacious. Basic amenities includes 24 hours power back-Up, Vastu compatible construction, Large and well lit bedrooms. Additional Details Furnish : Semifurnished Features Home Features Power Back-up Society/ Building Features Water Storage
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious

Similar properties near by Makhmalabad, Nashik as per your search criteria

1 RK Builder Floor for Sale in Makhmalabad Road, Nashik
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
Our shop is olin roongta shoping center in makhmalabad it is on 5th floor the area is commercial the shop includes water connection the shop is exact in front of lift it have both side open with balcony the building have 4 lift the building have common solar pannel and facility of aqua water system the shop have sufficient space for the startup of ...
  • Plenty of Sunlight
Less than 1.62 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1560 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Property situated at a commercial area of Nasik.
Less than 3.99 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1278 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3 Bhk with Garden Area, Beautiful and Luxurious Flat, Heart of the City, Canada Corner, Walking Distance from College Road, Trimbak Road, Sharanpur Road, 24 Hours Security Call for More Information
  • Corner Property
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 4.12 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 565 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 1
1 BHK flat for sale, prime location, sawarkar nagar Gangapur road, opp madhur sweet, call for details
Less than 4.28 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
A 2 bedroom resale flat, located in veer sawarkar nagar, nasik, is available. It is a ready to move in unfurnished flat located in kalyani residency. Situated in a prominent locality, it is a 1-5 year old property, which is in its prime condition. T he flat is on the 2nd floor of the building. Aesthetically designed with vitrified flooring, this pr...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 4.28 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
2 BHK Floor with 2 balconies, well maintain flat for sale in reasonable rate, purely residential area, walking distance from school, colleges, hospitals, kirana, medicals, rickshaw and bus stop, call for details...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 4.28 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1325 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1 Floor 1 Flat, only 4 flats building, peaceful location, sawarkar nagar, gangapur road, purly residential area, 4 side open flat, for sale in very reasonable rate, call for details...
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 4.28 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 980 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
  • Location Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Super Area 980 sqft 4082/sqft Carpet Area 1 751 sqft 5327/sqft Price 40.0 Lac Location Veer Sawarkar Nagar Configuration 2 Bath 1 Balcony Status / Possession Ready to Move Sale Type Resale (10 to 15 years Old) Additional Rooms None of these Car Parking 1 Covered Floor 4 (Out of 4) Facing East
View all details
...more
Less than 4.28 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
  • Location Pandit Colony, Nashik
Super Area 1000 sqft 5500/sqft Carpet Area 1 900 sqft 6112/sqft Price 55.0 Lac Location Pandit Colony Configuration 2 Bath 4 Balcony Status / Possession Ready to Move Sale Type Resale (Above 20 years Old) Additional Rooms Puja Room Floor 2 (Out of 2) Facing East
View all details
...more
Less than 4.32 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
2 BHK with balcony flat for sale, prime location, college road, vise Mala, behind big bazaar, walking distance from Canada corner
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
Less than 4.41 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 960 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 1
2 BHK with open terrace flat for sale, very prime location, college road, near schools, colleges, hospitals, bib bazaar
Less than 4.41 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Krishi Nagar, Nashik
The beste property and titale cliyar
Less than 4.78 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
  • Price ₹ 85.25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1580 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This spacious 3 BHK Builder Floor is available for sale and is located at Gangapur Road, Nashik. It has a Built Up Area of 1580 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of Rs. 85.25 Lac.
  • Freehold
Less than 5.05 miles from Makhmalabad, Nashik
2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Gangapur Road, Nashik
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
A north facing 2 bhk resale floor is available in the promising locality of Gangapur, Nasik. very good for semi commercial use, gangapur road front building, It is a ready to move in spacious flat and is located on the 2nd floor. Every single detail of the flat is carefully designed. This property also has visitor parking. It is a gated society fla...