• Property Type

    Residential

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • NH 3
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in NH 3, Nashik

| 19 Results
Find verified properties in NH 3, Nashik, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 10+ Residential Land / Plots, 4+ Flats / Apartments, 2+ Independent House, 2+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 1+ Farm House, and more. Which is available in 11+ Unfurnished, 1+ Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Groworth Pearl or even check nearby areas such as Shivaji Nagar, Kausalya Nagar, Sharanpur Road, Ashok Stumbh, Canada Corner for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in NH 3, Nashik simple and worry-free.
View More
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (8 Acre)
  • Location NH 3, Nashik
  • Ownership Agent
Nashik shirdi highway tuch . Tabel pic land , highway front 500mtr.
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 3, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Highlights of Nashik Ojhar Airport ( International )front Side final N.A Residential Plots, Milestone : 1 Kms from Nashik Airport, 4 KMS Upto upcoming IT PARK.5 KMS upto 1000 acer huge MIDC well Developed industrial zone.Future fast growing Investment & Residential Property. Plots start from 720 sq.ft onwards.... For more details and free site v...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
3 Similar listings by Reliable Real Solutions Pvt Ltd in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 3, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location NH 3, Nashik
  • Ownership Builder
Highlights of Groworth Solitaire Some exclusive features of the project: Easy Accessibility 1 KM from NH-3 Mumbai-Agra Highway 7 KM from Nasik Airport Well connected to the city Nearness to Nasik 17 KM from Nasik City. 15 mins drive from heart of Nasik. Closely Located to Key Locations 2 mins walking distance from the MVP College, Ojhar. ...
View all details
...more
7 Similar listings by Aditya Real Estate in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 660 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Manas resort located in igatpuri catches the eye of every one. Surrounded by green hills and mountains. The apartment overlooks green fog filled mountains. Good climate through out the year. Perfect place to get away from the city. Manas also provides facilities like gymnasium, Swimming pool, Club house, Conference room,Etc. To all its apartment ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 893 sq.ft (83 Sq. Meter)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
You can now own a fully furnished resort apartment at mystic valley spa resort -Igatpuri For just rs.18.50 lacs for more details pls feel free to contact asif shaikh Features: Flat available at mystic valley spa resort -Igatpuri Flat on ownership basis having area 83 sqr meters super built up.. Fully furnished apartment having living room,...
View all details
...more
1 BHK Flat for Sale in NH 3, Nashik
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 893 sq.ft (83 Sq. Meter)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
Greetings for the Day!!! Welcome to an elite township of high-life residences, designed with state-of-the-art architecture, set in Indias favorite tranquil hill station Igatpuri. Manas is on the NH3 highway and just 2 hours drive from Mumbai, a closest hill station situated at 2000 ft above mean sea level We have Investors flats for sale at ...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1180 sq.ft
  • Type Reputed Builder
  • Bathroom 3
Beautiful 3 bhk (Third bedroom is a study room) property located in natural surroundings. Suitable even for a second home. 3 bathrooms, 3 balconies, Modular kitchen, Wooden flooring in master bedroom, Self contained residential complex with gymnasium, Swimming pool, Yoga center, Clubhouse, Etc. Construction by reputed builder ekta housing. Additio...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 3, Nashik
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location NH 3, Nashik
  • Ownership Builder
This is Destiny Project. Destiny opposite is Reliance Power Plant and located beside is My Town Township (110 Acres). Destiny surrounded is Matrix Mantry IT Park, Disha Direct Township, MIDC SEZ, HCL Hardware Park, Reliance SEZ, Wardha Road, Gitanjali SEZ, etc. Destiny is Fully Developing Project. Amenities :- Entrance Gate, A Grade Tar Road, El...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1524600 sq.ft (35 Acre)
  • Location NH 3, Nashik
  • Ownership Individual
Our land is located by NH-3 (Mumbai-Agra Highway) at Pimpalgaon (baswant).35 acres of table variety grape gardens, four years young plantation on Bangalore Doggeries (Rootstock). Total drip irrigation (Netafilm, Israel).Year round water is available, very close to river side. Bore wells and wells for irrigation .Euro gap Certification for last thr...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by NH 3, Nashik as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
  • Location Pandit Colony, Nashik
Super Area 1000 sqft 5500/sqft Carpet Area 1 900 sqft 6112/sqft Price 55.0 Lac Location Pandit Colony Configuration 2 Bath 4 Balcony Status / Possession Ready to Move Sale Type Resale (Above 20 years Old) Additional Rooms Puja Room Floor 2 (Out of 2) Facing East
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from NH 3, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space Is Available For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Bhavan, Nashik.. Build Up Area 2000 Sq Ft, Fully Furnished, Resale & 2nd Floor Property.. Asking Amount Rs. 11000 / Sq Ft..
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.43 miles from NH 3, Nashik
1 RK Flat for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Nashik
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 415 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
1rk flat sell in shivaji nagar satpur Address-the imperial apartment flat no 2 near Komal sweet shivaji nagar bus stop (satpur) Nashik Carbon naka Market , hospital,Company School is near from the house One time maintenance 1rk kitchen with big balcony 97 and 1 year old property ,road front building trambak - Gangapur link road (no monthly m...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.47 miles from NH 3, Nashik
3 BHK House for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Nashik
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
This is a New property (Under Cosntruction) Prime Location Twin bungalow available in Shivaji Nagar, Sinnar Bunglow 1 - 1450 Sqft at 45 Lakhs. Bunglow 2 - 1800 sqft at 55 Lakhs.
Less than 0.47 miles from NH 3, Nashik