• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Trimbakeshwar
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Trimbakeshwar, Nashik Below ₹ 3 Crores

| 4 Results
Get to know more about Trimbakeshwar, Nashik Locality
  • Price ₹ 2.25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
  • Ownership Individual
5 acre Resort NA property available for sale in Amboli, Trimbakeshwar Nashik, convenient location, clear road Approach, surrounded by Nature, Good for investment, passive income through resort, , please call for more details and visit
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by OMRAJ REAL ESTATE in this area
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
Urgent sale for this land 5 acre vaitarna dam water touched, fully dam view. 4 side fencing & Gate Tarr road approach, 350ft frontage, Vaviharsh gaon, Tal. Trambakeshwar Dist. Nashik, near big farmhouse project. Title clear Property. Rate, 65 lac per acre nego.
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Prabhat Properties in this area

Similar properties near by Trimbakeshwar, Nashik as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 16140 sq.ft (1500 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Ownership Individual
1500 sq mts ie 15 Guntha farm land available for sale in Anjenery, post Timbak , dist. Nashik, 25 kms from Nashik, 4 kms inside from Trimbak road, tyre road touch property with individual 7/12 extract and wide frontage to road, useful for small scale industries,dhaba, farm house , and many commercial or residential activity
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1475 Sq.ft.
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
opportunity for a best investment N.A final farmhause plot Close to hart of city nashik city *site highlights of Layout 1)2km Sandeep univarcity 2)700meetar hotel whhanashik picnic point 3) 6km N.M.C limit *tital clear plot *sepret 7/12 ready to Ragistry * 11extra Amenity hurry .......
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 9038 sq.ft
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Project & Society Euphoria
Anand Real Solutions has come up with a new Residential Property project Euphoria in Nashik. The Residential Plot size starts with 0 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Nashik
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 5649 sq.ft
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Project & Society Euphoria
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 4573 sq.ft
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Project & Society Euphoria
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8500 sq.ft
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Project & Society Euphoria
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 81044 sq.ft
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Project & Society Euphoria
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 5380 sq.ft
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Project & Society Euphoria
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
8
  • Price ₹ 36.31 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2970 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
N.A. Final Big Size Plots Rishi Laxmi Nagar (Phase 3) Trimbak Highway Touch, Shivar Khambale, Near Waha Nashik Hotel & New More Banquet Hall Plot Size Starting From: 2900 sq.ft to 11880 sq.ft Rate: 1222 per sq.ft Property Title Clear Independent 7/12 & Ready to Registry --- Plot Features Water Line Drainage Line Electricity Connecti...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 174240 sq.ft (4 Acre)
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Ownership Individual
Agricultural land available for sale near Trimbak, Nasik. With scenic beauty around in the laps of nature, the property is best suitable for building a farm house or related projects.
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
3 BHK Farm House for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
13
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 172160 sq.ft (16000 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Best location for building farm house with perfect scenic beauty and nature around. Contact now.
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 540 sq.ft (60 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 165, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 60 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 5.40 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1449 sq.ft (161 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 135, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 161 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 14.49 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 540 sq.ft (60 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 142, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 60 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 5.41 Lac( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 747 sq.ft (83 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 141, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 83 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 7.46 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2151 sq.ft (239 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 51 to 55, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 239 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 21.51 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2979 sq.ft (331 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 50, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 331 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 29.79 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
 Residential Plot for Sale in Trimbak, Nashik
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2943 sq.ft (327 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Trimbak, Nashik
Residential Plot For Sale In Shiv Nagar, Plot No. 49, Nashik Trimbak Highway Touch Khambale Shivar, Nashik. Plot Area - 327 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 29.43 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). N.A Final Plots . Trimbak Highway Just 100Mitr.H.D.F.C BANK Loan Available. Call For More Details .........
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Trimbakeshwar, Nashik
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Laxmi Prakash Nagar

Laxmi Prakash Nagar

Trimbakeshwar, Nashik

Residential Plots ₹ 36.29 Lac - 1.47 Cr. 2970 - 12000 Sq.ft.

Subhadra Tranquil

Subhadra Tranquil

Trimbakeshwar, Nashik

Agricultural Land ₹ 24 Lac 21780 Sq.ft.

Cloud Hills

Cloud Hills

Trimbakeshwar, Nashik

House Call for Price  

Euphoria Riverside

Euphoria Riverside

Trimbakeshwar, Nashik

2 BHK Residential Plots ₹ 29.50 Lac 4844 - 5382 Sq.ft.

Subhadra Mural

Subhadra Mural

Trimbakeshwar, Nashik

Residential Plots ₹ 15.05 Lac 1937 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat