Godown for Lease JNPT Road Uran Navi Mumbai
1] 30 MTR Road frontage, Warehouse/ Godown
2] Plot Area 2 Acre ,Carpet Area 15000 SQFT, Warehouse Height 35 Ft,
3] Owner Rent Expected Per Month Rs 4,20,000/-
4] Facilities Available Power, Water,
5] Power 30 HP can increase additionally
6] Fire NOC, Sprinkler, Hydrant system Available
7] Easy ...
In khopta new town 12 guntha's land for A long-term lease agreement (5+ years) is available for a strategically located commercial property in Khopta New Town, situated approximately 7 km from JNPT Port and in close proximity to Ameya Logistics.
The property is ideal for commercial use such as warehousing, office setup, or storage facilities. The ...
Available Warehouse premises Rental Basic: At Nearby JNPT (Uran)
Description of Property
Carpet Area 12,000 sq ft
Expected Rent: 3,25,000 /- Per MOnth
Facilities Available: 2 Ramp, heavy vehicles inside easily moving inside shed, highway facing shed, power connection, borewell water connection, open space avilable
When you contact us, please men...
90000 sq.ft ready to use warehouse for rent at jnpt nearby to operational warehouses. Suitable for storage of building material, packaging , e commerce etc. visit possible with prior intimation..
A+ category jumbo warehouse with all compliances FIRE NOC. 45 Ft centre height. Power upto 200 KVA. Loading unloading bays. Car Parking. Access from main road. Call for inspections...
Flats / Apartments is available for rent in Uran, Navi Mumbai only in Rs. 13,000. This flat for rent has a prime location. This premium furnished 2.5 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 13,000. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
2 bhk flat for rent available at dronagiri famous tower with all amenities with swimming pool garden gym and all indoor games dronagiri station just 2 mins walk call me for info
Two adjacent offices of 1250 sqf each Built-up totalling to 2500 sqf (Carpet approx. 1600 Sqf.), situated at 5th floor, Having a beautiful view of CIDCO Lake and Nhava Sheva Suburban Railway Station. Well ventilated, full sunlight, Dedicated washrooms, NO seepages and leakages, 02 dedicated parkings. Ample parkings are available on rent if somebody...
2 BHK Luxurious Flat for Rent in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Rent: 15,000/month
Deposit: 40,000
Property Features:
Spacious 2 BHK layout
Well-ventilated with ample natural light
Fitted with lights, fans, and curtains
Kitchen equipped with trolley
Gas connection available
Access to all amenities
This flat is perfect for ...