• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Chirle
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Chirle, Navi Mumbai Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 14 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Chirle, Navi Mumbai. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Chirle, Navi Mumbai.
View More
Get to know more about Chirle, Navi Mumbai Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chirle, Navi Mumbai
11
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 100000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chirle, Navi Mumbai
The Karnala-Sai-Chirner Town (KSC Town), often referred to as Third Mumbai, has been envisioned as a major economic hub within the Mumbai Metropolitan Region (MMR). According to NITI Aayogs masterplan, KSC Town is projected to boost MMRs Gross Domestic Product (GDP) to USD 300 billion over the next five years. To support this ambitious growth, the ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chirle, Navi Mumbai
8
  • Price ₹ 1.92 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 16000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chirle, Navi Mumbai
KSC New Town, also known as Third Mumbai, is a large-scale urban development project in Maharashtra, India, encompassing 323.44 sq. km, focusing on sustainable and well-connected infrastructure. It's designed to be a third urban node complementing Mumbai and Navi Mumbai, with a vision to create a vibrant economic hub. Key details: Location: Raigad...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Chirle, Navi Mumbai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Dighode, Raigad
10
  • Price ₹ 3 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1089 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dighode, Raigad
Nestled in the quaint town of Dighode in Raigad, this residential plot offers an ideal opportunity to build your dream home in a peaceful and serene environment. Located in a prime location, this 1089 sq.ft. plot is perfect for those looking to escape the hustle and bustle of city life and enjoy a tranquil lifestyle. The property is a new constru...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.69 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1089 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dighode, Raigad
This company is a Class-1 Government registered in Construction field all over India and has done many projects of Roads, Bridges & Highway / Dam, Canals & Irrigation / Railway projects. A Presence of Ample Acres of land in Indias corporate cities. Experts & Visionaries from various fields have spent their valuable time to make this a BRAND. Al...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.69 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dighode, Raigad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 80585 sq.ft (74 Guntha)
  • Location Dighode, Raigad
  • Ownership Agent
Property opposite to beach .74 guntha title clear property .
Less than 2.69 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
8
  • Price ₹ 84 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 21000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
Residential plot for sale in MAHAMUMBAI Contact for more details
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1089 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
RAIGAD PROPERTIES Book Your Dream PLOT at *MAHAMUMBAI* *Connectivity's* International Airport Metro station Local train mumbai trans harbour link ...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
*WELCOME TO RAIGAD PROPERTIES* *ADDRESS:-* (Bramha Comlex, Office No : B-503, 5th Floor, Opp. Dmart, Sector-15, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai-400614.) *INTRODUCTION AND DETAILS :-* - Khopta Township is a upcoming residential and commercial hub in the Mumbai Metropolitan Region - Spread across 2518 hectares, it offers a unique opportunity...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5444 sq.ft (5 Guntha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
INTRODUCTION AND DETAILS :- - Khopta Township is a upcoming residential and commercial hub in the Mumbai Metropolitan Region - Spread across 2518 hectares, it offers a unique opportunity for investment and development Plot Details - Plot sizes: 1,089 sq. ft. to As per your requirement - Price: 4 Lacs to 650000 - Location: Navi Mumba...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4355 sq.ft (4 Guntha)
  • Freehold
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3266 sq.ft (3 Guntha)
  • Freehold
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2177 sq.ft (2 Guntha)
  • Freehold
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10889900 sq.ft (10000 Guntha)
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
*Cidco Undertaken Plot In Lowest Budget* *Navi Mumbai- Uran* *Start From 4lacs Only* Dear Sir Greetings of the day........ Thanks for your positive response to our project. We are *RAIGAD PROPERTIES* like to introduce ourselves we are in this market last one decade. We are working in Navi Mumbai & Kokan market. We have huge land-bank & many sa...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 23000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Vindhane, Navi Mumbai. It has an area of 23000 Sq.ft. and feel free to connect with us.
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
9
  • Price ₹ 1.11 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 17000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
KSC TOWN PLOT FOR SALE( MAHAMUMBAI PLOT) ONLY FOR INVESTMENT PURPOSE NEAR RANJANPADA RAILWAY STATION VIRAR ALIBAUGH MULTIMODEL CORRIDOR ROAD TOUCH
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
10
  • Price ₹ 15.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
Here are different kinds of Mahamumbai plots for sale: 1. Residential Plots: Suitable for building homes, these plots are available in various sizes and locations. 2. Commercial Plots: Ideal for businesses, these plots are located in strategic areas with high foot traffic. 3. Industrial Plots: Perfect for setting up factories or warehouses, these ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
9
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
View all details
...more
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
9
  • Price ₹ 52 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 13000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
View all details
...more
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
11
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
You can compare this with Belapur, both distance wise & appreciation wise. Consider Pirkon in Khopta New Township for plots priced from 250 to 400 per sq.ft. Compare with Belapur for investment potential.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
13
  • Price ₹ 52 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 13000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vindhane, Navi Mumbai
This presents a significant opportunity for investors, with various possibilities awaiting exploration, especially in plots in Vindhane. This area is ready for development and offers excellent investment opportunities, especially in plots in Vindhane, for those looking to capitalize on its rapid growth.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.56 miles from Chirle, Navi Mumbai
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
SR Residency

SR Residency

Chirle, Navi Mumbai

Residential Plots ₹ 3 Lac - 2.80 Cr. 1 - 40 Guntha

Khopta New Town

Khopta New Town

Chirle, Navi Mumbai

Commercial Land ₹ 3 - 6 Lac 1000 - 1089 Sq.ft.

Third Mumbai

Third Mumbai

Chirle, Navi Mumbai

Residential Plots ₹ 60 Lac 20000 Sq.ft.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q1. How many 1 Crore to 2 Crores Residential Plots for Sale can we find in Chirle, Navi Mumbai?

Approximately, you can find (14) 1 Crore to 2 Crores Residential Plots for Sale in Chirle, Navi Mumbai. Each available Residential Plots for sale within this price range is known for its spaciousness, excellent location, access to natural light and for their proximity to bus stands and railway stations.