• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 3 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 3 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
Premium location, Near to kharghar station, Tower building , Good view from the 10th floor , Bed room with terrace , Hall with balcony, 2 toilets , Ready to move in.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Sector 3 Kharghar as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 15376 sq.ft (1429 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 11 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Builder
Property approved by ICICI Bank. Possession: 2022 August Amenities: Landscape Garden Jogging Track Clubhouse Kids pool And Jacuzzi Society office Outdoor party area Indoor and outdoor GYM Electric car charging station 24hrs. Valet services Terrace Lounge
View all details
...more
Less than 1.77 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 11 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 15376 sq.ft (1429 Sq. Meter)
  • Type Luxury lifestyle
  • Location Sector 11 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Our project "United Emporio" developed by "SMB Properties LLP" in Kharghar SEC-11 Navi Mumbai. Project is RERA approved and also approved by ICICI Bank Possession date: August 2022 Amenities offered? 1) 2& 3 BHK luxury homes 2) Landscape Garden 3) Ground and First floor parking 4) 2nd floor Podium with Children play area, Jogging tra...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.77 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 430 sq.ft (40 Sq. Meter)
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
40 Sq. Meter Residential Land / Plot for Sell at Kharghar, Navi Mumbai.
Less than 1.86 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1076 sq.ft (100 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 12 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
Bungalow Plot Available for Sale in Sector-12, Near Kharghar Police Station Kharghar, Navi Mumbai.
Less than 1.86 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
9
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Ranjanpada Area : Available in various plot sizes, with various possibilities awaiting exploring, especially in plot in Ranjanpada. Rate - 400/- To 650/- sqft
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
16
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CIDCO has established a new government body named Khopta, Which is independently developing 32 villages near Navi Mumbai International Airport ,MTHL SeaLink, and JNPT.IN Ranjanpada, Diverse plot dimensions are on offer, with Prices ranging from 400 to 650 per square foot
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
11
  • Price ₹ 63 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Check out this growing area and consider buying land here! Consider Belondkhar for its promising location and potential appreciation, offering an enticing opportunity for long-term investment in the Khopta New Township.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
7
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Its close to important things like shops, schools, and places to catch transportation like buses or trains. So whether youre thinking about investing money or looking for a place to settle down, Ranjapada offers a great opportunity. It could bring you good profits in the future, and its a nice place to live for anyone who decides to make it their h...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
13
  • Price ₹ 78 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 26000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Why consider investing here? As Panvel and nearby villages experience rapid development in the industrial sector, the value of land in these areas is poised to appreciate. Being in close proximity to Panvel, Ranjanpada stand to benefit from this growth. Investing in a plot of land in Ranjanpada, for instance, could prove to be a savvy move for tho...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
17
  • Price ₹ 1.05 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 35000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Find Ranjanpada part of the Khopta New Township, with plots available in different sizes. Prices range from 250 to 400 per square foot, making it a good option for investing or building a home. Check out this growing area and consider buying land here! Consider Ranjanpada for its promising location and potential appreciation, offering an enticing ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
16
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Ranjanpada, vindhane Plots In Ranjanpada Area : Available in various plot sizes Rate - 400/- To 650/- sqft CIDCO has established a new government body named Khopta, which is independently developing 32 villages near Navi Mumbai International Airport, MTHL SeaLink, and JNPT. This presents a significant opportunity for investors, with various possib...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
7
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 16000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Next Panvel. Both distance wise and appreciation wise. Updates are, it is declared MIDC with nearby villages, so with investment it will be a good option for industrial investment too. Looking to invest in industrial land near Panvel? Consider Sarde, Punade, and Vasheni. These emerging areas boast plots approved for industrial use, available in va...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
13
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Area : Available in various plot sizes 124 villages Specious Township Rate - 200/- To 650/ prize for per sqft a major positive impact on the economic development and growth of the region reads one of the notifications issued by the Urban Development Department...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar
15
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CIDCO has established a new government body named Khopta, which is independently developing 32 villages near Navi Mumbai International Airport, MTHL SeaLink, and JNPT plot in ranjanpada redy for development
View all details
...more
Less than 2.36 miles from Sector 3 Kharghar