• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 34 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4301 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 34 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land for sale.

Similar properties near by Sector 34 Kharghar as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1 BHK Residential Land/Plot for Sell at Kharghar, Mumbai. Lift facility is available. On-Construction. Security Available.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 39 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 15 Acre
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 39 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In KHARGHAR SECTOR 39, LOCATION ROHINJAN TANUJA OPP-ADHIRAJ GROUP PROJECT, Navi Mumbai.. Plot Area Is 15 ACRE, Plot Amount Is 15 THOUSAND PER SQ MTR.,FACING WEST.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.47 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 22000 Sq. Meter
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sector 39 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Residential + COMMERCIAL Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 39, Khargar, Navi Mumbai, NEAR SAI WORLD PROJECT.. Plot area is 22000 sq mtr., Plot amount is 18 THOUSAND PER MTR., FACING East.. Call For More Details...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.47 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 38736 sq.ft (3600 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 39 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Residential + COMMERCIAL Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 39, Khargar, Navi Mumbai, NEAR SAI WORLD PROJECT.. Plot area is 3600 sq mtr., Plot amount is 25 THOUSAND PER MTR., FACING NORTH.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.47 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4350 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 35 Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
Just 3 minutes away from metro station. High class residential and commercial area. All types of facilities are available in walkable distance.
Less than 0.68 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4839 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land in Kharghar for Sale.
Less than 0.68 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 37, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 888 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Adhiraj Samyama Invokes a Unique Design Philosophy - Samyama or Balance, to Help You Attain the Perfect Work-life Equilibrium. Samyama Permeates all Aspects of the Township to Achieve the Perfect Yin-yang Between Tradition and Innovation, Nature and Culture, Light and Shade, Work and Play. Thus, Adhiraj Samyama is Your Passport to An Exclusive Wo...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.91 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
9
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Ranjanpada Area : Available in various plot sizes, with various possibilities awaiting exploring, especially in plot in Ranjanpada. Rate - 400/- To 650/- sqft
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
16
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CIDCO has established a new government body named Khopta, Which is independently developing 32 villages near Navi Mumbai International Airport ,MTHL SeaLink, and JNPT.IN Ranjanpada, Diverse plot dimensions are on offer, with Prices ranging from 400 to 650 per square foot
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
11
  • Price ₹ 63 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Check out this growing area and consider buying land here! Consider Belondkhar for its promising location and potential appreciation, offering an enticing opportunity for long-term investment in the Khopta New Township.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
7
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Its close to important things like shops, schools, and places to catch transportation like buses or trains. So whether youre thinking about investing money or looking for a place to settle down, Ranjapada offers a great opportunity. It could bring you good profits in the future, and its a nice place to live for anyone who decides to make it their h...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
13
  • Price ₹ 78 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 26000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Why consider investing here? As Panvel and nearby villages experience rapid development in the industrial sector, the value of land in these areas is poised to appreciate. Being in close proximity to Panvel, Ranjanpada stand to benefit from this growth. Investing in a plot of land in Ranjanpada, for instance, could prove to be a savvy move for tho...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
17
  • Price ₹ 1.05 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 35000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Find Ranjanpada part of the Khopta New Township, with plots available in different sizes. Prices range from 250 to 400 per square foot, making it a good option for investing or building a home. Check out this growing area and consider buying land here! Consider Ranjanpada for its promising location and potential appreciation, offering an enticing ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
16
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Ranjanpada, vindhane Plots In Ranjanpada Area : Available in various plot sizes Rate - 400/- To 650/- sqft CIDCO has established a new government body named Khopta, which is independently developing 32 villages near Navi Mumbai International Airport, MTHL SeaLink, and JNPT. This presents a significant opportunity for investors, with various possib...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
7
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 16000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Next Panvel. Both distance wise and appreciation wise. Updates are, it is declared MIDC with nearby villages, so with investment it will be a good option for industrial investment too. Looking to invest in industrial land near Panvel? Consider Sarde, Punade, and Vasheni. These emerging areas boast plots approved for industrial use, available in va...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
13
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Area : Available in various plot sizes 124 villages Specious Township Rate - 200/- To 650/ prize for per sqft a major positive impact on the economic development and growth of the region reads one of the notifications issued by the Urban Development Department...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar
15
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CIDCO has established a new government body named Khopta, which is independently developing 32 villages near Navi Mumbai International Airport, MTHL SeaLink, and JNPT plot in ranjanpada redy for development
View all details
...more
Less than 1.23 miles from Sector 34 Kharghar