• Industrial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Industrial Land for Rent in Palwal

| 10 Results
Find 10+ industrial plots for rent in Palwal at an affordable price, only on realestateindia.com. Also, check out industrial corner plots, government authority approved plots, and land in Palwal for rent. Along with genuine reviews, photos, and postings by owners, we offer 0% brokerage and 100% verification.
View More
  • Price ₹ 1 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft
Located in the highly sought-after Tatarpur Industrial Area in Palwal, this industrial land / plot spans across a generous 43,560 square feet. Perfect for businesses looking to establish or expand their operations, this property presents a wealth of opportunities for growth and development. Situated within close proximity to major transportation r...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Ved prakash in this area
 Industrial Land for Rent in Prithla, Palwal
5
  • Price ₹ 2 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 59180 sq.ft (5500 Sq. Meter)
Located in the industrial hub of Prithla, Palwal, this 5500 square meter industrial land is now available for rent. This industrial plot is strategically located in a prime industrial area, making it an ideal choice for businesses looking to establish their presence in the region. The property offers easy access to major highways and transportati...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 2.35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 21600 sq.ft (2400 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Individual
Available 18000 sq ft (60*300) industrial space with 49 kwt power connection and 28 ft height, North facing, 5 ton capacity crain provision also for lease/rent.
 Industrial Land for Rent in Prithla, Palwal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
Suitable 1 Acre Industrial Land is available for rent in the prime location of Prithla, Palwal with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 70,000 affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Rent in Gadhpuri, Palwal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 27000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Individual
Available for rent 27000 sqf, North & east facing, 2 side open in L shape, three side entry, 33 feet road in two side & one side 60 feet road, plot size 102x264 feet. 250 Meter away from Delhi-Mathura Highway.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
 Industrial Land for Rent in Hathin, Palwal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2690 sq.ft (250 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Individual
Industrial Land / Plot availble for Rent at Hathin, Palwal with 250 Sq. Meter area in in 2,000 INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
Freehold industrial land is available for rent/lease at dhatir road, dudhola for industry/commercial use if you are interested we can connect...
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (8 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
Prime industrial location has 8 acre land for sale or rent at minimum price.
1 Similar listings by Naresh Kumar in this area
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Things being asked by buyers about Industrial Land for Rent in Palwal

What are popular localities in Palwal to rent a Industrial Land?

Tatarpur Industrial Area, Prithla are the top localities you can look to rent a Industrial Land in Palwal.

How many owner's Industrial Land available for rent in Palwal?

There are 8+ Industrial Land for rent in Palwal on RealEstateIndia.Com.

Can I find affordable rental residential Industrial Land in Palwal?

Yes, you can find various affordable rental residential Industrial Land available in Palwal.
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat