• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bank Colony
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Bank Colony, Pathankot

| 2 Results
3 BHK House for Sale in Bank Colony, Pathankot
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 816 sq.ft (3 Marla)
  • Location Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
2.5 Marla house Gali 13 feet 7 inch wide New Bank colony, Near Agriculture office, ( Near water works) ward number 29 Pathankot 3 bedrooms, one drawing room, kitchen, Bathroom well furnished for sale please contact phone number 7889052012. Email: star7330@yahoo.com House price: 35 lakhs All markets, hospitals, schools, post office nearb...
View all details
...more
  • Fully Renovated
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Car Parking
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 16198 sq.ft (1799.74 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Bank Colony, Pathankot
It's a Residential Land Available for Sale in Bank Colony,Pathankot.it is Located At Prime Location Having a Well Constructed Road to Land,Water and Electric Supply is Available,A Easy Connectivity to Market.it is Suitable for Residential Houses.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Bank Colony, Pathankot as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Model Town, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Model Town, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
Newly built 6 BHK, (4 bathrooms, 2 kitchens, 2 halls) on first & second floor + Store room on terrace. Lush green park facing double story residence. Independent electricity meter on each floor. Kajaria tiles fitted on each floor. Well designed elevation and OTS area for maximum natural light inside the home. 5000 ltr base water storage tank. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.45 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 250 sq.ft
  • Location Dhangu Road, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
20 metres on left inside of main Dhangoo road,behind old PUSHAP cinema,0ne marla,ground floor shop in a shopping complex building behind old pushap cinema.not for retailers only for office space,godown,wholesale,tutorials,investment purposes.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.59 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Furnishing Furnished
The Property is On Dhangu Road Its Double Story Building with Basement and Ground Floor Good for Any Type of Commercial Work with the Front of 22sqft.
Less than 0.59 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1974 sq.ft (7.25 Marla)
  • Location Dhangu Road, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
Looking for buyer to sale my land ....demanding 2lac per marla..negotiable...contact first whatsapp
Less than 0.59 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
 Office Space for Sale in Dhangu Road, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
A three storey/Floors building on main Dhangu road, Pathankot is available for sale. Two sides of the building are open. Kindly contact me if you are interested to purchase this building located in a prime location in Pathankot.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.59 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 14000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
Hotel and Restaurant for Sale.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Servant Quarters
Less than 0.59 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jodhamal Colony, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
Plot size 30ft x 80ft in jodhamal colony pathankot.
Less than 0.81 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4084 sq.ft (453.75 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jodhamal Colony, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
Corner plot. Nice location and prime location Features Home Features Corner Property
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.81 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Saili Road, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
Saili road,improvement trust pathankot punjab,sell my property. The location is very good and parking.
Less than 1.06 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53992 sq.ft (10 Marla)
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
  • Location Saili Road, Pathankot
I have a 10 marla plot in pathankot. There are so many facilities like hospitals are near this property and bus stand, Railway station just away from 1 km
Less than 1.06 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1008 sq.ft (112 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Its An Independent House Available for Sale in On Sally Road.all the Basic Amenities are Available in a Radius of 1km.it Has One Lobby Also.
Less than 1.06 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Patel Nagar, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 85 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
Shop for sale near Patel chowk
Less than 1.11 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Bathroom 3
Residential Cum Commercial Property Tripple Storey, Front Side (on Road) Two Shops.
Less than 1.11 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sujanpur, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3656 Sq. Yards
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sujanpur, Pathankot
An agriculture land parcel at Sujanpur, Pathankot is available for sale. The plot area is 3656 sq yards at the sale price of Rs. 7 cr. It is at the prime location and all facilities are available. Genuine buyers may contact us.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.12 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Around 800 Sq Ft Space for Any Branded Showroom in a Commercial Complex On Ground Floor with Lot of Parking Space ,Already Few Brands Available in the Complex & Around.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.12 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5445 sq.ft (20 Marla)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Khanpur, Pathankot
Property size 20 marla 80*54 . Located on main gossaipur road near LS Film city 200 meters from main road 2.5Km from Civil hospital Pathankot
  • Spacious
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 1.12 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Dunera, Pathankot
  • Price ₹ 14.74 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2292345 sq.ft (52.625 Acre)
  • Location Dunera, Pathankot
421 kanal land at Dhunera Himachal Pradesh Near Pathankot price 3.50 lac per kanal
Less than 1.12 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
 Commercial Land for Sale in Pangoli Chowk, Pathankot
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1320 sq.ft
  • Location Pangoli Chowk, Pathankot
  • Ownership Individual
commercial space is available on main road, space is good enough for showroom or 4-5 shops. genuine buyer can contact please.
Less than 1.12 miles from Bank Colony, Pathankot
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat