• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Nabha
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Nabha, Patiala Below ₹ 60 Lakhs

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3645 sq.ft (405 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Hira Mahal Colony, Nabha, Patiala
  • Ownership Individual
THIS IS AN OLD HOUSE OF APPROX BUILT UP AREA OF 200 SQUARE YARDS IN TOTAL PLOT AREA OF 405 SQUARE YARDS IN A POSH AREA OF HIRA MAHAL COLONY NABHA DISTT-PATIALA.FRONT-45FEET,LENGTH-81 FEET.ALL THE HOUSES IN THE LANE OF THE SUBJECTED HOUSE ARE NEWLY BUILT BIG HOUSES.THE HOUSE HAS CEMENTED CONSTRUCTION & DEODAR WOOD ROBUST DOORS.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nabha, Patiala
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Location Nabha, Patiala
Residential Plot is available for sale in New Phulkian Enclave Part 2, Nabha Road, Patiala. Near Mini Secretaryate. Plot Area - 200 sq.yard, New Property, Amount - 56 lac (28,000 rs per sq.yard). Govt. Approved Project.