AB

Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd.

Juhapura, Ahmedabad

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd.

We are Basically Dealing with Residential Property like Plots and Commercial Property like Shops Along with Projects Within Ahmedabad.
  • Areas of Operation

    AhmedabadJuhapura
  • Services Offered

    Builders

More information

Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd.

  • Mr.Aiyubkhan
  • 1/2 Sagar Avenue First Floor Sarkhej Juhapura Road Nr Amber Tower, Ahmedabad

Review & Rating of Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd.

Share your thoughts with other customers for Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd.

Add Review
Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd. Builder / +91-99740xxxxx

FAQs - Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd.

What services does Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd. provide?

Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd. offers real estate services for selling and renting in residential as well as commercial properties in Ahmedabad.

Where is Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd. located?

Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd. is located in Juhapura, Ahmedabad.

Does Affaque Builders Pvt. Ltd. provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential and commercial properties.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp