EP

EON Property

A Block, I. P Extension, Delhi

RERA STATUS Not Available

About EON Property

EON Property is a noted real estate agent serving mainly in A Block, Delhi. We hold great experience in providing reliable, personalized, and unbiased advice regarding real estate matters. Our unmatched services and hard work have earned us positive customer reviews and a distinguished position in the estate market. Unlike many companies in the industry, we stay abreast of the ever-changing trends in the property market. We prioritize clear and regular communication, listening carefully and addressing the real needs of customers, a proactive approach towards sales, and understanding the time frame of customers.
  • Areas of Operation

    DelhiA Block
    Noida
  • Property Deals In

    Commercial Shops Showrooms Office Space Business Center Farm / Agricultural Land Commercial Plots Industrial Land Guest House Hotel & Restaurant Warehouse / Godown Factory
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

EON Property

  • R K BIMAL
  • A Block, I. P Extension, Delhi

Review & Rating of EON Property

Share your thoughts with other customers for EON Property

Add Review
EON Property Agent / +91-79826xxxxx

FAQs - EON Property

What services does EON Property provide?

EON Property offers real estate services for buying, selling and renting in commercial properties in Delhi.

Where is EON Property located?

EON Property is located in A Block, I. P Extension, Delhi.

Does EON Property handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Showrooms, Office Space, Business Center, Farm / Agricultural Land, Commercial Plots, Industrial Land, Guest House, Hotel & Restaurant, Warehouse / Godown and Factory.

Does EON Property provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for commercial properties.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp