KR

Kumar Real Estate

Sheetla Mata Colony, Gurgaon

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Kumar Real Estate

We, Kumar Real Estate, a real estate company based in Sheetla Mata Colony, Gurgaon, provide holistic solutions to property seekers. Our team of professionals keeps on trying to understand the customers requirements and provide them with the property that suits their demands. We help sell residential and commercial properties. We are one of the top-rated real estate consultants having a team of real estate experts who assist real estate developers in sales and marketing, helping them achieve improved sales velocity and ROI.
  • Areas of Operation

    GurgaonSheetla Mata ColonyMaruti Kunj
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Kumar Real Estate

  • Aman Kumar
  • Sheetla Mata Colony, Gurgaon

Properties for Sale by Kumar Real Estate

Review & Rating of Kumar Real Estate

Share your thoughts with other customers for Kumar Real Estate

Add Review
Kumar Real Estate Agent / +91-99710xxxxx

FAQs - Kumar Real Estate

What services does Kumar Real Estate provide?

Kumar Real Estate offers real estate services for selling in residential properties in Gurgaon.

Where is Kumar Real Estate located?

Kumar Real Estate is located in Sheetla Mata Colony, Gurgaon.

Does Kumar Real Estate deal in residential properties?

Yes, Kumar Real Estate deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House and Builder Floor.

Are verified property listings available with Kumar Real Estate?

Yes, Kumar Real Estate offers 1+ verified property listings for sale across Gurgaon.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp