Property Solutions India

Property Solutions India

South Extension II, Delhi

RERA STATUS Reg No. DKWPP1353Q

About Property Solutions India

Unlock the best real estate opportunities with Property Solutions India, a real estate company based in South Extension II, Delhi! Guided by our thoughtful research-based consulting services, we always strive to meet every real estate need of our customers buy, sell, rent/lease , or managing residential properties or commercial properties. Our team comprises top-tier real estate brokers, advisors, and real estate attorneys, all of whom bring their wealth of knowledge to deliver only the best to customers. We offer only unbiased advice regarding your real estate matters with no conflicting interests.
  • Areas of Operation

    DelhiSouth Extension II
    FaridabadGreater NoidaAgraSonipat
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor Farm House Commercial Shops Showrooms Office Space Business Center Residential Land / Plots Farm / Agricultural Land Commercial Plots Industrial Land Guest House Hotel & Restaurant Warehouse / Godown Factory Penthouse Studio Apartments Villa
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Property Solutions India

  • Ramprakash Tiwari
  • E block 140 Ali vihar Sarita vihar South Delhi, South Extension II, Delhi

Review & Rating of Property Solutions India

Share your thoughts with other customers for Property Solutions India

Add Review
Property Solutions India Agent / +91-99997xxxxx

FAQs - Property Solutions India

What services does Property Solutions India provide?

Property Solutions India offers real estate services for buying, selling and renting in residential as well as commercial properties in Delhi.

Where is Property Solutions India located?

Property Solutions India is located in South Extension II, Delhi.

Does Property Solutions India deal in residential properties?

Yes, Property Solutions India deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House, Builder Floor, Farm House, Residential Land / Plots, Penthouse, Studio Apartments and Villa.

Does Property Solutions India handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Showrooms, Office Space, Business Center, Farm / Agricultural Land, Commercial Plots, Industrial Land, Guest House, Hotel & Restaurant, Warehouse / Godown and Factory.

Does Property Solutions India provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential and commercial properties.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp