VR

VASAI REAL Estate

Vasai East, Mumbai

RERA STATUS Not Available

About VASAI REAL Estate

If you are thinking about buying or selling property, you need a company that knows the market. We have an exclusive bouquet of real estate assets in the real estate sector. We provide honest & impeccable asset transaction & advisory for the investors.
  • Areas of Operation

    PalgharGokhivare
    MumbaiVasai EastNaya Nagar
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor Commercial Shops Showrooms Commercial Plots Industrial Land
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

VASAI REAL Estate

  • Sahebrao tanaji kirdat
  • Vasai East, Mumbai

Properties for Rent by VASAI REAL Estate

Review & Rating of VASAI REAL Estate

Share your thoughts with other customers for VASAI REAL Estate

Add Review
VASAI REAL Estate Agent / +91-91568xxxxx

FAQs - VASAI REAL Estate

What services does VASAI REAL Estate provide?

VASAI REAL Estate offers real estate services for buying, selling and renting in residential as well as commercial properties in Mumbai.

Where is VASAI REAL Estate located?

VASAI REAL Estate is located in Vasai East, Mumbai.

Does VASAI REAL Estate deal in residential properties?

Yes, VASAI REAL Estate deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House and Builder Floor.

Does VASAI REAL Estate handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Showrooms, Commercial Plots and Industrial Land.

Does VASAI REAL Estate provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential and commercial properties.

Are verified property listings available with VASAI REAL Estate?

Yes, VASAI REAL Estate offers 2+ verified property listings for rent across Mumbai.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp