Grand Square, Madurai - Residential Plots
Grand Square, Madurai - Residential Plots Grand Square, Madurai - Residential Plots
+
1 more

Grand Square

Tirumangalam, Madurai

Price 5 Lac Onwards
Grand Square 5 Lac (Onwards) Residential Land / Plots
  • Property Type  

    Residential Land / Plots

  • Area of Residential Land / Plots  

    9 Acre

  • Pricing  

    5 Lac

  • Possession Status  

    Ready to Move

Properties in Grand Square

  • Buy
  • Rent
RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

10.37 Lac

RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

7.68 Lac

RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

9.98 Lac

RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

11.52 Lac

RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

5.76 Lac

RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

10.98 Lac

RERA
RERA

9 Acre Residential Plot for Sale in Grand Square

Thirumangalam, Madurai

7.40 Lac

Sorry!!!Presently No property available for RENT in Grand Square

We will notify you when similar property is available for RENT.Yes Inform Me

Unit Configuration

Unit Type Area Price (in ) Floor Plan
Residential Land / Plots 9 Acre (Land)
5 Lac

About Grand Square

Grand Square is a well-planned residential plotted development located in the thriving locality of Tirumangalam, Madurai, Tamil Nadu. Designed to offer a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lon ...read more

 

About Grand Square

About Grand Square

Grand Square is a well-planned residential plotted development located in the thriving locality of Tirumangalam, Madurai, Tamil Nadu. Designed to offer a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and long-term investment potential, this project provides thoughtfully laid-out residential plots in a peaceful and rapidly developing neighborhood. Whether you are planning to build your dream home or seeking a valuable real estate investment, Grand Square presents an excellent opportunity in one of Madurai's promising growth corridors.

Strategically situated in Tirumangalam, the project enjoys seamless connectivity to major roads, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, commercial centers, and daily conveniences. Surrounded by a serene environment and supported by essential infrastructure, Grand Square offers an ideal setting for a comfortable and future-ready lifestyle.

Project Highlights

  • Premium residential plots in a developing location
  • Well-planned layout with clear plot demarcation
  • Excellent connectivity to key areas of Madurai
  • Peaceful and pollution-free surroundings
  • Suitable for residential construction and investment
  • Wide internal roads for smooth accessibility
  • High growth and appreciation potential
  • Close to schools, colleges, hospitals, and markets
  • Secure and family-friendly environment

Amenities

  • CCTV Camera

    CCTV Camera

  • Gymnasium

    Gymnasium

  • Indoor Games

    Indoor Games

  • Jogging and Strolling Tracks

    Jogging and Strolling Tracks

  • Kids Play Area

    Kids Play Area

  • Landspace Garden

    Landspace Garden

Show All
 

Amenities

  • CCTV Camera

    CCTV Camera

  • Gymnasium

    Gymnasium

  • Indoor Games

    Indoor Games

  • Jogging and Strolling Tracks

    Jogging and Strolling Tracks

  • Kids Play Area

    Kids Play Area

  • Landspace Garden

    Landspace Garden

  • Park

    Park

  • Play Area

    Play Area

  • Reserved Parking

    Reserved Parking

  • Security

    Security

  • Sports Facility

    Sports Facility

  • Water Storage

    Water Storage

  • Street Lighting

    Street Lighting

Image Gallery of this Project

Location Map of Grand Square

Other Projects of this Builder

Alagar Avenue
Alagar Avenue
Alagar Kovil, Madurai
4.50 Lac-20.64 Lac
436-1500 /Sq.ft.
 
Trinity Garden
Trinity Garden
Kallikudi, Madurai
5.10 Lac-5.10 Lac
1200-1200 /Sq.ft.
 
Saravana Township
Saravana Township
Pudur, Madurai
12 Lac-12 Lac
1545-1545 /Sq.ft.
 
J S Garden
J S Garden
K K Nagar, Madurai
6 Lac-6 Lac
1500-1500 /Sq.ft.
 
Ashok Lake Avenue
Ashok Lake Avenue
Mattuthavani, Madurai
15 Lac-15 Lac
436-436 /Sq.ft.
 
VIP City
Residential Plots
Kallikudi, Madurai
13.76 Lac-13.76 Lac
 
 
Jovis Garden
Residential Plots
Veerapanchan, Madurai
5 Lac-5 Lac
 
 

Frequently asked questions

  1. What is the area of flats in Grand Square?

    The area of flats offered in the Society ranges from 9 Acre sqft.

  2. Where is Grand Square located?

    Grand Square is located in Tirumangalam, Madurai.

Grand Square Get Best Offer on this Project

Similar Projects

Kensington Park

Kensington Park

Sector 133, Noida

Call for Price

2.0, 3.0 BHK Residential Plot

Kensington Park Plots Phase II

Kensington Park Plots Phase II

Sector 133, Noida

76.50 Lac

Residential Plot

Moon City

Moon City

Bhojpura, Jaipur

1.53 Lac-1.53 Lac

Residential Plot

Indraprastha Vihar

Indraprastha Vihar

Tonk Road, Jaipur

6.82 Lac

Residential Plot

Jaipur Extension

Jaipur Extension

Tonk Road, Jaipur

2.40 Lac

Residential Plot

Sushant Golf City

Sushant Golf City

Shaheed Path, Lucknow, Lucknow

44.62 Lac

Residential Plot

Greenbay Golf Village

Greenbay Golf Village

Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

54.15 Lac

Residential Plot

Wave City

Wave City

Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Call for Price

Residential Plot

Whispering Woods

Whispering Woods

Karjat, Mumbai

Call for Price

Residential Plot

Lotus Valley

Lotus Valley

Ajmer Road, Jaipur

Call for Price

Residential Plot

Similar Searches

Note: Being an Intermediary, the role of RealEstateIndia.Com is limited to provide an online platform that is acting in the capacity of a search engine or advertising agency only, for the Users to showcase their property related information and interact for sale and buying purposes. The Users displaying their properties / projects for sale are solely... Note: Being an Intermediary, the role of RealEstateIndia.Com is limited to provide an online platform that is acting in the capacity of a search engine or advertising agency only, for the Users to showcase their property related information and interact for sale and buying purposes. The Users displaying their properties / projects for sale are solely responsible for the posted contents including the RERA compliance. The Users would be responsible for all necessary verifications prior to any transaction(s). We do not guarantee, control, be party in manner to any of the Users and shall neither be responsible nor liable for any disputes / damages / disagreements arising from any transactions read more
ShortList
Whatsapp