1 BHK 300 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Sector 24 Hisar

Global Spaces
1 BHK 300 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Sector 24 Hisar
Listing ID #1482532

  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 300 Sq.ft.
₹ 13 Lac ₹ 4,333/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Sector 24, Hisar
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
  • Bathrooms 1 Bath
  • Built Up Area 300 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type Resale
  • Age of Property 5 to 10 years
  • Type Flats
  • Project & Society Global Spaces
  • Property on Floor Ground
  • Total Floors 3
  • Booking Amount 2 Lac
  • Maintenance Charge 1,000

Property Description

300 Sq.ft. of luxurious fully furnished real estate consisting of 1 BHK is on the Sector 24 Hisar property market. This may be an ideal option for your dream home from Flats / Apartments in Sector 24 for sale. This ready to move Flats / Apartments is sale at a selling price of Rs. 13 Lac.

More »

About Global Spaces

Global Spaces Plots is a residential plot by Global Realty. This plot is available for sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1323.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 3987.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2009. There are 220 units in Global Spaces Plots. The address of Global Spaces Plots is Sector-24, 7th km stone, Hisar-Delhi By pass, New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar. ...More

Unit Configuration

Unit Type Area Price (in )
3.0 BHK+2T 227 Sq. Yards (Super)
70 Lac

About Agent Details

Pooja properties

Sector 1-4, Hisar