2517 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Uravade, Pune

Evernest NA plots
2517 Sq.ft. Lands for Sale in Uravade, Pune
Listing ID #1482484

  • 2517 Sq.ft.
₹ 57.89 Lac ₹ 2,300/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Uravade, Pune
  • Plot/Land Area 2517 Sq.ft.

Property Description

Prime corner plot for sale in a gated community scenic sahyadri hills main road connectivity

Discover a rare opportunity to own a premium corner plot. This land offers the perfect blend of nature, convenience, and investment potential.

Key highlights:

Strategic location: Direct access from the main road, offering seamless connectivity to a nearby lavish tourist spots and highways.

Breathtaking views: Surrounded by the beautiful sahyadri hills on one side and a peaceful village on the other

Gated community: Ensures security, privacy, and a premium neighborhood

Essential amenities within 1 km: Petrol pump, market, bank, and school nearby for everyday convenience

Electricity ready: Feeder available; Connection easily obtained on application

Water access: Dual optionsself boring and society water tank

Corner plot advantage: Greater flexibility in design and maximum ventilation/light

Contact now for more details.

More »

About Owner Details

Praveer

Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune
+91-98392xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More