2 BHK 2600 Sq.ft. Farm House for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Haridwar
2 BHK 2600 Sq.ft. Farm House for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Haridwar +17 more

Mango farm House
Listing ID #1482654

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2 Balcony
  • 2600 Sq.ft.
₹ 1.25 Cr. ₹ 4,808/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Bhagwanpur, Haridwar

View All (55)
  • Punjab National Bank ATM - 1.5 KM
  • Punjab National Bank ATM - 1.5 KM
  • Anant Maternity Hospital - 2 KM
  • HDFC Bank ATM - 2.1 KM
  • Sun Institute of Technology and Management - 2.3 KM
  • Haveli Restaurant - 2.3 KM
  • Jwalapur Police Station - 2.5 KM
  • Rishikesh Public School - 2.5 KM
  • City Star Mall - 3 KM
  • St. John's High School - 3.1 KM
  • ICICI Bank - 3.2 KM
  • Life Line Hospital - 3.3 KM
  • PHC Bhagwanpur - 3.7 KM
  • Kankhal Bus Stand - 3.7 KM
  • Laltarao Park - 4 KM

• Government Primary School Bhagwanpur

    1.2 Km

  • Rishikesh Public School

    2.5 Km

  • St. John's High School

    3.1 Km

  • Holy Cross School

    4.2 Km

  • Bhagirathi Public School

    4.9 Km

  • Sun Institute of Technology and Management

    2.3 Km

  • Uttaranchal Insititute of Management

    3.6 Km

  • SGRR Institute of Technology & Science

    4.1 Km

  • Baba Farid Institute of Technology

    4.5 Km

  • Shri Ram Institute of Technology

    4.8 Km

  • Anant Maternity Hospital

    2 Km

  • Life Line Hospital

    3.3 Km

  • PHC Bhagwanpur

    3.7 Km

  • Narayana Hospital

    4 Km

  • Nirmal Hospital

    4.6 Km

  • Punjab National Bank ATM