2 BHK 700 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Iskcon Road, Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK 700 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Iskcon Road, Mansarovar, Jaipur +3 more

Triveni appartment
Listing ID #1483574

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 700 Sq.ft.
₹ 25 Lac ₹ 3,571/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Iskcon Road, Jaipur

View All (55)
  • Patel Marg Bus Stand - 0.6 KM
  • The Yellow Chilli - 0.9 KM
  • Mansarovar Police Station - 1.1 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 1.3 KM
  • Canara Bank ATM - 1.4 KM
  • Delhi Public School - 1.5 KM
  • Handi Restaurant - 1.6 KM
  • Shipra Path Bus Stand - 1.9 KM
  • St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School - 2.2 KM
  • LMB - 2.3 KM
  • Sanganer Police Station - 2.4 KM
  • Mansarovar Railway Station - 2.5 KM
  • Jawahar Circle - 2.7 KM
  • Iskcon Road Bus Stand - 3.3 KM
  • Biyani College - 3.3 KM

• Delhi Public School

    1.5 Km

  • St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School

    2.2 Km

  • Bhartiya Vidya Bhawan Vidyashram

    3.5 Km

  • Sanskriti International School

    4.2 Km

  • Seedling Modern International Academy

    4.7 Km

  • Kesar Sal College

    2.8 Km

  • Biyani College

    3.3 Km

  • Vardhman Mahaveer Open University

    3.8 Km

  • Jaipur National University

    4.2 Km

  • Maharaja College

    4.7 Km

  • Apex Hospital

    1.2 Km

  • Eternal Hospital

    2.3 Km

  • Fortis Escorts Hospital

    3.5 Km

  • Asopa Hospital

    4 Km

  • Bhagwan Mahaveer Cancer Hospital

    4.6 Km

  • Punjab National Bank

    0.7 Km

  • HDFC Bank

    1.3 Km