2 BHK 1220 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Shela, Ahmedabad
2 BHK 1220 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Shela, Ahmedabad
2 BHK 1220 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Shela, Ahmedabad +3 more

Sun Atmosphere
2 BHK 1220 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Shela, Ahmedabad
Listing ID #1482194

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 1220 Sq.ft.
₹ 60 Lac ₹ 4,918/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Shela, Ahmedabad
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Built Up Area 1220 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type Resale
  • Age of Property 0 to 5 years
  • Type Flats
  • Project & Society Sun Atmosphere
  • Property on Floor 9th
  • Total Floors 14
  • Booking Amount 50,000

• Car ParkingCar Parking
    • 24 x 7 Security24 x 7 Security
    • Fitness Centre/GymFitness Centre/Gym
    • Club HouseClub House
    • Vastu CompliantVastu Compliant
    • Security / Fire AlarmSecurity / Fire Alarm
    • Swimming PoolSwimming Pool

Furnishing Details

  • Fan
  • Stove
  • Light
  • Modular Kitchen

Property Description

This home is very private, with no walls connected to neighboring houses. Airy, bright and close to the swimming pool. It is a very spacious and family-oriented flat that maintains the privacy and fun of the family.

More »

About Sun Atmosphere

Sun Atmosphere is situated in the western periphery of the city. This fine residential living space is situated amidst a serene landscape and ample of greenery. It successfully boasts of a flourishing neighborhood, which include schools, retail outlets, restaurants and other commercial developments. Closely connected with Mokarba, Ambli, Ghuma & South Bopal, these apartments are extremely accessible.Residents can enjoy the luxury of a swimming pool & a well equipped gymnasium at this well designed residential development. Sun Atmosphere are 2 to 3 BHK apartments which will immediately catch your attention and we promise it will make you feel special. We compile a buyer's guide to understand the most sought after amenities and determine from your needs & wants, and ensure the design accordingly. ...More