2 BHK 962 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Madakulam, Madurai
2 BHK 962 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Madakulam, Madurai
2 BHK 962 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Madakulam, Madurai +10 more

jk construction
2 BHK 962 Sq.ft. Independent House for Sale in Madakulam, Madurai
Listing ID #1483521

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 962 Sq.ft.
₹ 86 Lac ₹ 8,921/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Madakulam, Madurai
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Built Up Area 962 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Age of Property 0 to 5 years
  • Type House
  • Project & Society jk construction
  • Total Floors 1

Opposite to Living Word Church

Near Jeevana school - 1km

Near Aristo hospital -1km

Near Our Lady school - 1km

Near Railway station - 3km

Near periyar busstand - 3km

Near kalavasal bypass road - 1km

Near Aurobindo mira

More »

About Builder Details

J K Construction

SS Colony, Madurai
  • 136 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Properties Posted by Top Agents