3 BHK 1611 Sq. Yards Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 63 Gurgaon

Listing ID #1482033

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2 Balcony
  • 1611 Sq. Yards
₹ 2.45 Cr. ₹ 15,208/Sq. Yards
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Sector 63, Gurgaon

View All (55)
  • Yes Bank ATM - 1.1 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 1.2 KM
  • Auto Stand - 1.2 KM
  • Axis Bank - 1.5 KM
  • Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM - 1.6 KM
  • Barbeque Nation - 1.7 KM
  • Alchemist Hospital - 1.8 KM
  • Taxi Stand - 1.8 KM
  • Downtown - 1.9 KM
  • The Shri Ram School, Aravali - 2.1 KM
  • Sector 56 Bus Stand - 2.3 KM
  • State Bank of India - 2.3 KM
  • Artemis Hospital - 2.4 KM
  • Pirates of Grill - 2.5 KM
  • Sector 56 Police Station - 2.9 KM
close

Places nearby

Sector 63, Gurgaon

  • GD Goenka Public School

    1.7 Km

  • The Shri Ram School, Aravali

    2.1 Km

  • Pathways School Gurgaon

    2.9 Km

  • Summer Fields School

    3.4 Km

  • DPS International School

    4.2 Km

  • JK Business School

    1.9 Km

  • Institute of Apparel Management

    2.5 Km

  • Management Development Institute (MDI)

    3.6 Km

  • Amity University Haryana

    3.8 Km

  • Ansal University

    4.3 Km

  • Medanta

    0 Km

  • Alchemist Hospital

    1.8 Km

  • Artemis Hospital

    2.4 Km

  • CK Birla Hospital

    2.9 Km

  • Fortis Memorial Research Institute

    4.1 Km

  • HDFC Bank

    1.2 Km

  • Axis Bank

    1.5 Km

  • ICICI Bank

    1.8 Km

  • Punjab National Bank

    2.1 Km

  • State Bank of India