3 BHK 2155 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK 2155 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bangalore +4 more

Listing ID #1470238

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 4 Balcony
  • 2155 Sq.ft.
₹ 4.31 Cr. ₹ 20,000/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Indira Nagar, Bangalore
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Bathrooms 3 Baths
  • Built Up Area 2155 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Age of Property New Construction
  • Type Flats
  • Property on Floor 2nd
  • Total Floors 4
  • Booking Amount 5 Lac
  • Maintenance Charge 11,900

• Car ParkingCar Parking
    • 24 x 7 Security24 x 7 Security

Property Description

Close to Metro stations: Indiranagar Metro Station (Purple Line) is nearby, connecting to MG Road, Whitefield, and other major areas.
Easy access to major roads: 100 Feet Road, Old Airport Road.
2. Schools & Education
Primary and secondary schools:
National Public School, Indiranagar
Delhi Public School, East
Podar International School
Preschools and daycare centers widely available.
3. Hospitals & Healthcare
Columbia Asia Hospital (nearby)
Sakra World Hospital
Many clinics, dental care, and specialty centers in the area.