3 BHK 1248 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Jakhan, Dehradun
3 BHK 1248 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Jakhan, Dehradun
3 BHK 1248 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Jakhan, Dehradun +12 more

Jakhan
3 BHK 1248 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Jakhan, Dehradun
Listing ID #1482331

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2 Balcony
  • 1248 Sq.ft.
₹ 75 Lac ₹ 6,010/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Jakhan, Dehradun

View All (55)
  • Kailash Hospital - 1 KM
  • Jakhan Taxi Stand - 1 KM
  • Kalsang Ama Cafe - 1 KM
  • Central Bank of India ATM - 1.5 KM
  • ICICI Bank - 1.5 KM
  • Laxman Siddh Temple Park - 1.5 KM
  • City Junction Mall - 1.5 KM
  • Union Bank ATM - 2 KM
  • Rajpur Road Park - 2 KM
  • Nehru Colony Police Station - 2 KM
  • Balliwala Chowk Bus Stand - 2 KM
  • Pirate Cafe - 2.5 KM
  • Rukmani Birla Hospital - 2.5 KM
  • Pacific Mall - 3 KM
  • Orchard Restaurant - 3 KM

• Cambrian Hall

    1.5 Km

  • Convent of Jesus and Mary, Dehradun

    2 Km

  • Brightlands School

    2.5 Km

  • The Doon Girls' School

    3 Km

  • St. Joseph's Academy

    4 Km

  • Doon PG Paramedical College and Hospital

    1.5 Km

  • Doon Business School

    2 Km

  • The Indian Institute of Management Dehradun

    3.5 Km

  • DIT University

    4 Km

  • SGRR Institute of Medical & Health Sciences

    4.5 Km

  • Kailash Hospital

    1 Km

  • Rukmani Birla Hospital

    2.5 Km

  • Max Super Speciality Hospital, Dehradun

    3 Km

  • City Hospital and Research Centre

    4 Km

  • Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences

    4.5 Km

  • State Bank of India

    1 Km

  • ICICI Bank