3 BHK 1650 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Kathora Road, Amravati

3 BHK 1650 Sq.ft. Independent House for Sale in Kathora Road, Amravati
Listing ID #1482447

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3 Balcony
  • 1650 Sq.ft.
₹ 75 Lac ₹ 4,545/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Kathora Road, Amravati
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Bathrooms 3 Baths
  • Built Up Area 1650 Sq.ft.
  • Carpet Area 1200 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Age of Property New Construction
  • Type House
  • Total Floors 2
  • Booking Amount 1 Lac

• Car ParkingCar Parking
    • Rain Water HarvestingRain Water Harvesting

Property Description

This beautiful 3 BHK Independent House is located on Kathora Road, Amravati, offering a serene and peaceful living environment. The property is situated on the ground floor of a 2-storey building, with a west-facing entrance.

Spread across a built-up area of 1650 sq.ft., the house boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it ideal for a small family. The property is relatively new, having been constructed recently, ensuring a modern and well-maintained living space for the residents.