3 BHK 2100 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Nagmatia Colony, Gaya
3 BHK 2100 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Nagmatia Colony, Gaya
3 BHK 2100 Sq.ft. House for Sale in Nagmatia Colony, Gaya +1 more

3 BHK 2100 Sq.ft. Independent House for Sale in Nagmatia Colony, Gaya
Listing ID #1481651

  • 3 Beds
  • 2100 Sq.ft.
₹ 1.60 Cr. ₹ 7,619/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Nagmatia Colony, Gaya
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Built Up Area 2100 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Age of Property Above 20 years
  • Type House
  • Total Floors 1
  • Booking Amount 50 Lac

Property Description

East-facing residential plot measuring 2100 sq. ft. located at Mohalla Nadraganj,Gaya. The plot is situated in a 7-foot-wide concrete lane, with vehicle access available up to approximately 12 meters from the property. Located in the heart of the city, the area offers excellent convenience with schools, markets, hospitals, temples, banks, and other essential facilities available within a 1 km radius. Ideal for residential construction and long-term investment

More »

About Owner Details

Abhishek

Gaya
+91-96511xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More