5276 Sq. Yards Commercial Shop for Sale in GT Road, Dera Bassi
 5276 Sq. Yards Commercial Shop for Sale in GT Road, Dera Bassi +2 more

Steel Strios Towers
5276 Sq. Yards Commercial Shops for Sale in GT Road, Dera Bassi
Listing ID #1482755

  • 5276 Sq. Yards
₹ 13 Cr. ₹ 24,640/Sq. Yards
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

GT Road, Dera Bassi

View All (53)
  • Dera Bassi Bus Stand - 1.1 KM
  • HDFC Bank ATM - 1.1 KM
  • McDonald's - 1.3 KM
  • Sri Sukhmani Institute of Engineering & Technology - 1.5 KM
  • State Bank of India ATM - 1.8 KM
  • KFC - 2.6 KM
  • Healing Hospital - 2.6 KM
  • Axis Bank - 2.8 KM
  • MRA's Model School - 2.9 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 3 KM
  • Sushrut Park - 3.1 KM
  • ICICI Bank ATM - 3.2 KM
  • Bachpan Play School - 3.2 KM
  • Dera Bassi Railway Station - 3.2 KM
  • Zirakpur Police Station - 3.2 KM

• Gurukul Global School

    2.5 Km

  • MRA's Model School

    2.9 Km

  • Bachpan Play School

    3.2 Km

  • BGS Public School

    3.7 Km

  • Mata Rukmani Kaur Public School

    4.1 Km

  • Sri Sukhmani Institute of Engineering & Technology

    1.5 Km

  • Shaheed Udham Singh College of Management

    2.7 Km

  • Chandigarh Group of Colleges

    3.4 Km

  • Doaba Group of Colleges

    3.8 Km

  • Aryans Group of Colleges

    4.3 Km

  • Tulip Hospital

    1.2 Km

  • Healing Hospital

    2.6 Km

  • Amcare Hospital

    2.8 Km

  • Amandeep Hospital

    3.6 Km

  • Gian Sagar Hospital

    4.2 Km

  • State Bank of India

    1.4 Km

  • Punjab National Bank

    2.1 Km