48 Cent Industrial Land for Sale in Ajekar, Udupi

48 Cent Industrial Land for Sale in Ajekar, Udupi
Listing ID #1480821

  • 48 Cent
₹ 40 Lac ₹ 83,333/Cent
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Ajekar, Udupi
  • Plot/Land Area 48 Cent
  • Sale Type Resale
  • Type Industrial Land
  • check Freehold
Enquiry Now

Property Description

Suitable 48 Cent Industrial Land is available for sale in the prime location of Ajekar, Udupi with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 40 Lac affordable rate for more please contact in given number.

More »

About Owner Details

Sneha Shenoy

Chitpady, Udupi
+91-77603xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Exclusively Owner's Properties

ShortList